2

Pearlington, MS Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $50,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    0 11th Ave, Pearlington, MS 39572

    This 1.8 acre raw land is perfect for agriculture, new home construction, or recreational purposes. Located just 20 miles from Slidell, LA, it offers the tranquility of country living with the convenience of nearby amenities. With 23 lots available, it is ideal for development or investment. Additionally, its proximity to a boat launch makes it a great spot for water enthusiasts.

    Agent Photo

    Fran Vosbein

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 641-0422

    0 11th Ave, Pearlington, MS 39572
  • /21

    $79,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    16034 Apia, Pearlington, MS 39572

    2007 construction, Repairs required, Property is sold as is where is with no warranties expressed or implied.

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    16034 Apia, Pearlington, MS 39572
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home