4,205

Pelham, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 260 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,424,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      260 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,403,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Burke Maron Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 135 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $2,550,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    135 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,527,272

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

    135 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 304 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,613,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      304 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 400 Manor Ridge Rd, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,445,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    400 Manor Ridge Rd, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,083

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Kravitz Kravitz, REALTORS, Ltd.

    400 Manor Ridge Rd, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 250 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,874,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Clemente Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 839 James St, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,282,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    839 James St, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,138

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Yost Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    839 James St, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 242 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,779,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      242 Eastland Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mellstrom Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 4784 Boston Post Rd Unit A45, Pelham, NY 10803

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4784 Boston Post Rd Unit A45, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Rosenberg Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4784 Boston Post Rd Unit A45, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 204 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,749,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,104,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 305 Pelhamdale Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $2,575,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    305 Pelhamdale Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,664,275

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    305 Pelhamdale Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 207 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,562,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      207 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Owen-Michaane Capital Realty NY LLC

  • 2 Hazen St, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,848,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 Hazen St, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,918,398

    Last Listing Agent Sona Davidian Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2 Hazen St, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 150 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,291,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      150 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,126,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reddy Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

  • 122 Pelhamdale Ave Unit 3, Pelham, NY 10803

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    122 Pelhamdale Ave Unit 3, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Materasso ERA Insite Realty Services

    122 Pelhamdale Ave Unit 3, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 144 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,984,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      144 Ancon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

• 460 Carol Place, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    460 Carol Place, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,590

    Last Listing Agent Jim McMahon Oak Tree Brokerage Inc.

    460 Carol Place, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 158 Elderwood Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,637,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Elderwood Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      158 Elderwood Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,193,625
      • Jul 13, 2023

• 489 Manor Ln, Pelham, NY 10803

    $2,000,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    489 Manor Ln, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,056,667

489 Manor Ln, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 246 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,746,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      246 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilchrist Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 55 1st St Unit 110, Pelham, NY 10803

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    55 1st St Unit 110, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,950

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ritossa Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    55 1st St Unit 110, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 6 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,690,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6 Fraser St, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bischof Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 425 Carol Place, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,142,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    425 Carol Place, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,526

    Last Listing Agent April Monaco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    425 Carol Place, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 384 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,646,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      384 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ritchie Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 448 First Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    448 First Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,274

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Ingenito Compass Greater NY, LLC

    448 First Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 101 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,353,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      101 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 4784 Boston Post Rd Unit C54, Pelham, NY 10803

    $196,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4784 Boston Post Rd Unit C54, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lepore ERA Insite Realty Services

    4784 Boston Post Rd Unit C54, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 104 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,088,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      104 Corona Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,957,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

• 425 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,605,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    425 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,577,193

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Scinta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    425 Washington Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
    • 136 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,286,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      136 Monterey Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,256,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• 102 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,806,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      102 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• 129 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,810,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Loring Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• 140 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $3,184,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      140 Cliff Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 36 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,303,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      36 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 23, 2023

• 73 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,875,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      73 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Owen Berkowitz Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 41 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,352,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      41 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glorianne Mattesi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 54 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,633,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      54 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• 69 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $2,050,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      69 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,987,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• 92 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,455,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      92 Young Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• 164 Harmon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,830,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Harmon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      164 Harmon Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • May 15, 2025

• 90 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Est $1,365,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      90 Clifford Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Gallivan Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home