5,937

Homes in ZIP Code 35128

Section Image Section Image
    • /55

      Est $580,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7139 Skyline Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7139 Skyline Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Camp Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

  • /35

    $473,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    115 Cove Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    WARM WEATHER IS HERE. DO YOU LIKE TO ENTERTAIN? This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house combines indoor comfort with outdoor living. Featuring various amenities, this property is suitable for both quiet relaxation and entertaining guests. The 3-season porch provides a view of the backyard, which includes a pool and access to the lake. The master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, ensuring privacy

    Vicky Bailey RE/MAX Marketplace

    115 Cove Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /73

    $440,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4954 Autumn Ridge Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alesia Mitcham Fields Gossett Realty

    4954 Autumn Ridge Trail, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /85

      Est $664,568 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Riviere Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6400 Riviere Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

  • /40

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    142 Jeanie Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    CUSTOM BUILT HOME ON 3+/- ACRES. 3 car garage and an extra storage building on the property. This full brick home is constructed with Canadian Brick and is very well insulated. Beautiful front porch for enjoying nature. Inside this home you will love the hardwood floors, brick fireplace with gas logs, trey ceiling and recessed lighting. Chefs’ kitchen with lots of storage and counterspace. Large

    Nancy Drinkard RE/MAX Marketplace

    142 Jeanie Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /55

    $500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1484 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,151

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Thomas Re/Max Hometown Properties

    1484 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /45

      Est $837,652 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Harmon Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6109 Harmon Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Holladay Signature Realty

  • /69

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,653 Sq Ft

    433 Eagle Pointe Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    LAKE LIFE at its finest! This stunning 4/3.5 home in the desirable Eagle Pointe community offers space, style, and serenity just steps from Logan Martin Lake. Enjoy a seamless flow throughout the main level living area with vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and cozy fireplaces in the living room AND kitchen. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large ISLAND

    Sandy Mills EXIT Realty Southern Select - Oneonta

    433 Eagle Pointe Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /6

    $72,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    406 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

    406 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /30

      Est $317,867 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      747 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /57

    $419,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    16 Red Camellia Ct, Pell City, AL 35128

    Stunning sunsets, gorgeous lake views, beautiful updated home nestled in The Terraces on Logan Martin Lake boast one level living in a gated community. From the lush landscaped lawns & stone work to the vaulted ceiling & natural light skipping across the hardwood tiled floors, you instantly fall in love w/ the open flow of the main living area & picture yourself entertaining family & friends

    Donna Breland Signature Realty

    16 Red Camellia Ct, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /43

    $396,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    165 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,015

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

    165 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /55

      Est $254,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4929 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4929 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Linhart Cotton State Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    279 Mays Bend Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    Must see to believe! This 3 bed 2.5 bath, fully renovated home sits on a flat 1-acre corner lot with desirable lake access within walking distance. Every detail thoughtfully updated inside and out. New concrete siding, windows, front porch, custom mailbox, fresh sod, professional landscaping, new concrete driveway and sidewalk, 16x16 deck, garage door and operator, new front door, French doors

    Chris Christian RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    279 Mays Bend Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /61

    $545,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    250 Maplewood Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 465 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,784

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    250 Maplewood Cir, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /13

      Est $268,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4908 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

  • /59

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    315 Richards Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

    MUST SEE!!! This spacious split foyer features an open floor plan, granite counter tops, custom cabinets, and finished basement. On the main level the large master suite has a walk-through master bathroom attached to the laundry room. There are two additional bedrooms on the main level with a shared bathroom. Additionally, the open kitchen and eating area lead out to a covered back porch.

    Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    315 Richards Cir, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /15

    $120,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    855 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    • Land
    • 9.81 Acres
    • $12,232 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 717 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Shute Webb & Company Realty

    855 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Greenfield Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4617 Greenfield Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Higginbotham Fields Gossett Realty

  • /25

    $392,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    9145 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

    Welcome to this beautiful like-new home in the desirable Horizons community! Built in 2024, this thoughtfully designed 3 br- 2 ba home offers easy one-level living with a modern open concept layout perfect for today's lifestyle. The spacious kitchen features a large center island overlooking a bright dining area and comfortable family room. The private owner's suite offers a relaxing retreat with

    Steven Sanders Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    9145 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /20

    $324,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    491 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,033

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Tollison Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    491 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /42

      Est $319,978 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hickory Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      117 Hickory Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /71

    $490,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    1166 Ranch Marina Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    MOVE IN READY! LUXURY TOWNHOME, with a BREATHTAKING view of Logan Martin lake just come home and forget all your hard work. Sit on the balcony, with a spectacular view of the Lake, with a birds eye view. With this, 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom with a bedroom in the basement. You don't have to walk up or down the stairs, the Elevator will do it for you. On the main level, one bedroom has a full bath, a

    Rana Sukar Edge Realty Group, LLC

    1166 Ranch Marina Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    408 Eagle Pointe Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,043

    Last Listing Agent Ruwena Healy Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    408 Eagle Pointe Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /24

      Est $658,507 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hickory Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      136 Hickory Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fields Fields Gossett Realty

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $15,763 per Acre

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412489, Cropwell, AL 35054

    Residential lot located in Magnolia Trace

    Ron Whitehead RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    0 Magnolia Cir Unit 21412489, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /4

    $120,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    447 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit 9, Pell City, AL 35128

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $82,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brody Frost Keller Williams

    447 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit 9, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /53

      Est $666,733 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Nottingham Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 Nottingham Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luker Keller Williams Pell City

  • /43

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    260 Skyline Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

    Price Improvement! This 4 bedroom, 5 bath home, beautifully positioned on Logan Martin Lake offers the perfect balance of privacy, space and convenience. The three decks off the back of the home and covered patio offer you multiple viewing and entertaining spaces of the private 141 feet of shoreline. The functional layout of the living room with its breathtaking views, dining and kitchen is ideal

    Kimberly Wilson Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    260 Skyline Trail, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    226 Kay St, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,039

    Last Listing Agent Tom Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    226 Kay St, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /51

      Est $710,649 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Forest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5020 Forest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Brodie Keller Williams

  • /2

    $1,275,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft

    7023 Blackberry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    COMING SOON! Experience LAKEFRONT LIVING on Logan Martin Lake! Freshly painted in 2026, this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath retreat offers YEAR ROUND WATER, 151 FEET OF SHORELINE, a concrete seawall, and an impressive 3 SLIP ALUMINUM DOCK with an upper deck built for sunset evenings. Inside, vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and a WOOD BURNING FIREPLACE create a warm, refined setting. The kitchen

    Micah Martin Keller Williams Pell City

    7023 Blackberry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1604 Truss Ferry Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,598

1604 Truss Ferry Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /54

      Est $696,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5022 Forest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5022 Forest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,155
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /4

    $1,250,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,999 Sq Ft

    7017 Blackberry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    Welcome home to your own private lakefront retreat! Wake up to stunning sunrises and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunsets from your incredible backyard oasis featuring a double-decker dock, upper deck, covered lower porch, stone patio, and outdoor fireplace perfect for relaxing or roasting s’mores with family and friends. Enjoy peaceful mornings in the swim spa and endless entertaining

    Jason Secor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    7017 Blackberry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /15

    $459,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4951 Autumn Ridge Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,056

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    4951 Autumn Ridge Trail, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /51

      Est $301,844 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Noahs Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Noahs Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Denson RealtySouth

  • /23

    $335,850 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    280 Morning Glory Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    Valor Communities Builder
    280 Morning Glory Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2713 Dellwood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,266

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    2713 Dellwood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /21

      Est $233,579 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Noahs Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 Noahs Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kelly ARC Realty Vestavia

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home