2,682

Properties in ZIP Code 28372

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $127,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Moss Neck Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3670 Moss Neck Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLE BLACKMAN NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $215,393 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Stanley St, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      97 Stanley St, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,900

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Jacobs Locklear JACOBS REALTY COMPANY

    • /2

      Est $238,230 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Brookfield Dr, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      906 Brookfield Dr, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,500

      Last Listing Agent Will Brooks EXP REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $215,314 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Brookfield Dr, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      723 Brookfield Dr, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BARRY MULHEARN Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr

    • /2

      Est $392,454 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Lowry St, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      512 Lowry St, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent David Zeitz COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER TEAM REALTY

    • /34

      Est $284,618 Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Deep Branch Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10440 Deep Branch Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Will Brooks EXP REALTY LLC

    • /5

      Est $190,333 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Nc Highway 710 N, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      724 Nc Highway 710 N, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Kinlaw KINLAW FAMILY REALTY

    • /15

      Est $123,105 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,800
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark 1st Choice Ins & Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $127,808 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Mcmillian Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      524 Mcmillian Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Williamson Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr

    • /34

      Est $256,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Prospect Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2029 Prospect Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Little Century 21 The Real Estate Ctr

    • /2

      Est $229,298 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Mission Church Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      199 Mission Church Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kemp REALTY ONE GROUP HERITAGE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Trace Ln, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      267 Trace Ln, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,500
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Santina Thomas THE REAL ESTATE CONCIERGE

    • /2

      Est $189,166 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lonnie Farm Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      118 Lonnie Farm Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent David Zeitz Coldwell Banker Premier Team Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      261 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $599 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    68 Union Chapel Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

    68 Union Chapel Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Townsend Chapel Rd, Pembroke, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      623 Townsend Chapel Rd, Pembroke, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $32,340

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tacia Combined Realties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      26.1 Harpers Ferry Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      26.1 Harpers Ferry Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Stubbs Keller Williams Pinehurst

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Union Chapel Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4973 Union Chapel Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1st Choice Ins & Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      162 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Little Coldwell Banker Premier Team Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Hezekiah Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1050 Hezekiah Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $154,403 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Pine St, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 Pine St, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $39,000

• /2

      Est $161,705 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Chavis St Unit 8, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      405 Chavis St Unit 8, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER LOCKLEAR LIBERTY REALTY GROUP

  • /6

    $995 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft

    408 W Railroad St, Pembroke, NC 28372

    Welcome to The Commons at Pembroke, located in Pembroke, NC. Our spacious apartments offer a comfortable and convenient living experience. Whether you prefer the privacy of your own bedroom in a two-bedroom unit or a four-bedroom, we have the perfect solution for you. Each apartment is unfurnished, allowing you to personalize your space to suit your unique style. However, if you need us to

    408 W Railroad St, Pembroke, NC 28372
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Eddie Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      902 Eddie Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 18, 2013

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hunters Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24 Hunters Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1st Choice Ins & Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hunter's Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      34 Hunter's Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1st Choice Ins & Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hunters Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      26 Hunters Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1st Choice Ins & Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $227,257 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hunters Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22 Hunters Run Ave, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bear Swamp Ln, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 Bear Swamp Ln, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $29,000

      Last Listing Agent Team genERAtion ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE #5

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Candy Park Unit 514802, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      0 Candy Park Unit 514802, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $148,339 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $257,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 St Anna Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2865 St Anna Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Buie Philadelphus Rd Unit 537933, Red Springs, NC 28383

      0 Buie Philadelphus Rd Unit 537933, Red Springs, NC 28383

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brewington 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3696 Deep Branch, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3696 Deep Branch, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $578,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Locklear Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2431 Locklear Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE CLARK RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Evergreen Church Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4195 Evergreen Church Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $242,838 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      158 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4284 Evergreen Church Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4284 Evergreen Church Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $220,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 N Chicken Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2852 N Chicken Rd, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

• /2

      Est $238,425 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      251 Chapelwood Cir, Pembroke, NC 28372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent David Jones 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home