5,047

Homes in ZIP Code 18073

Section Image
    • /69

      Est $552,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2033 Sunnyvale Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Noland Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /30

      Est $678,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Saddlewood Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3005 Saddlewood Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TROY JACKSON Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Montgomery Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      704 Montgomery Ave, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Deck Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /37

      Est $655,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Saddlewood Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3006 Saddlewood Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hockenberry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $779,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Old Plains Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1335 Old Plains Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Serge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $381,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2137 Danville Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schwalm Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /17

      Est $369,233 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      901 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,990
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Summers D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /38

      Est $373,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2040 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $369,721 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      874 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cleland Innovate Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $369,721 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      862 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $351,427 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      860 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Apr 21, 2023

• /17

      Est $368,228 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      878 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Mar 27, 2023

• /17

      Est $351,441 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      856 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /13

      Est $547,774 Not Listed For Sale

      230 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      230 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Macintosh Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /17

      Est $373,825 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      870 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• /17

      Est $351,214 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      866 Peaceful Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Mar 23, 2023

• /17

      Est $374,366 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      874 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /17

      Est $371,422 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      868 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,990
      • Nov 17, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Nace Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      00 Nace Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Maicher RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $370,569 Not Listed For Sale

      892 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      892 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /17

      Est $368,274 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      890 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /17

      Est $357,581 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      909 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,490
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /53

      Est $576,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Miranda Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2036 Miranda Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla McDonald RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $357,831 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      907 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,490
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /17

      Est $370,217 Not Listed For Sale

      882 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      882 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,490
      • Dec 13, 2022

• /14

      Est $551,381 Not Listed For Sale

      232 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      232 4th St, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

• /25

      Est $341,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Goshen Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3018 Goshen Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Levenson Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /26

      Est $362,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Morgan Hill Dr Unit M23, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2043 Morgan Hill Dr Unit M23, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DeLong Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /21

      Est $341,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Davenport Way Unit M111 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3078 Davenport Way Unit M111 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • /15

      Est $289,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Davenport Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3001 Davenport Way, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Adams RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Goshen Dr Unit M53 U, Upper Hanover Township, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3083 Goshen Dr Unit M53 U, Upper Hanover Township, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Moyer Compass RE

    • /14

      Est $287,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Davenport Way Unit M126 L, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3016 Davenport Way Unit M126 L, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Adams RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $334,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Goshen Dr Unit M50 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3095 Goshen Dr Unit M50 U, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hockenberry RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $289,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Davenport Way Unit M114 L, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3064 Davenport Way Unit M114 L, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bryan Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /40

      Est $526,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1099 Morgan Hill Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Bair Real of Pennsylvania

    • /17

      Est $372,962 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      862 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Nov 14, 2022

• /17

      Est $374,268 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      860 Still Waters Ln, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Still Waters Ln Unit 24, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      860 Still Waters Ln Unit 24, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /38

      Est $485,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 E Campbell Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4161 E Campbell Rd, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Engle Engle Garner Realty Associates

    • /15

      Est $284,294 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Goshen Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3036 Goshen Dr, Pennsburg, PA 18073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Worstall BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home