Est $414,893 Not Listed For Sale
1020 Lakeview Terrace, Pennsburg, PA 18073
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,014 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $335/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Feb 28, 2022
Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside