358

Recently Sold Homes in 32504

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3327 Berkshire Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,552

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Brackin BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES PENFED REALTY

    3327 Berkshire Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7107 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    7107 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /22

    $528,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4491 La Mirage, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,739

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    4491 La Mirage, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /31

    $254,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5051 Grande Dr Unit H2, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,926

    Last Listing Agent Seay Phillips Kuhn Realty

    5051 Grande Dr Unit H2, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1131 Northbrook Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,338

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lee Team Levin Rinke Realty

    1131 Northbrook Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /46

    $367,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3835 Flintwood Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,138

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Hare Spence Properties

    3835 Flintwood Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /72

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3111 Brittany Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,297

    Last Listing Agent Carole Neuner Levin Rinke Realty

    3111 Brittany Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /40

    $529,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4493 Whisper Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,041

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sherrill Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    4493 Whisper Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4196 Futura Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,816

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN BARTLETT 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

    4196 Futura Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /26

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2813 Langley Ave Unit H116, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,712

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HETHINGTON ERA American Real Estate

    2813 Langley Ave Unit H116, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $229,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1592 Lansing Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

1592 Lansing Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /12

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3670 Swan Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,680

    Last Listing Agent Don Minshew MINSHEW & ASSOCIATES, INC

    3670 Swan Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $267,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7081 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,955

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown ERA American Real Estate

    7081 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7463 Baywoods Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,102

    Last Listing Agent HEIDY MINER Poppy Properties LLC

    7463 Baywoods Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6160 Keating Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,475

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Lara Epique Realty, Inc.

    6160 Keating Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1112 Dunmire St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,207

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Green Coldwell Banker Residential Re

    1112 Dunmire St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $233,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7115 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

7115 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /64

    $415,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3585 Arizona Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $412,713

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Rogers Poppy Properties LLC

    3585 Arizona Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /52

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3925 Montalvo, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,078

    Last Listing Agent BILL MANNING Luxpoint Real Estate LLC

    3925 Montalvo, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /60

    $335,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3691 Overland Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,204

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Divin Levin Rinke Realty

    3691 Overland Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /32

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7101 Joy St Unit A8, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,525

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7101 Joy St Unit A8, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /41

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    317 Hilburn Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,341

    Last Listing Agent Nathan McIntosh OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    317 Hilburn Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5860 Keystone Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,660

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Southern Realty Gulf Coast LLC

    5860 Keystone Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4700 Christy Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,481

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Cassell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4700 Christy Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    355 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,030

    Last Listing Agent ROBYN MATTHEWS OTWELL Coast To Country Realty

    355 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /47

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3270 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,912

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Tudor TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    3270 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7191 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

7191 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /63

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    960 Langley Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,371

    Last Listing Agent Thong 'Tommy' Huynh TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    960 Langley Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /23

    $266,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3127 Albert Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,343

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nguyen GUNTHER PROPERTIES, LLC

    3127 Albert Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /35

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5001 Grande Dr Unit 1521, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,494

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Molnar ERA American Real Estate

    5001 Grande Dr Unit 1521, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4300 W Francisco Unit 14, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,680

    Last Listing Agent Travis Talley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4300 W Francisco Unit 14, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4188 Aqua Vista Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,942

    Last Listing Agent John Ellis Voyage Real Estate LLC

    4188 Aqua Vista Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2813 Langley Ave Unit H116, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,712

    Last Listing Agent MADISON WILLIAMS Hanban Real Estate LLC

    2813 Langley Ave Unit H116, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /9

    $246,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7135 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    7135 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /2

    $254,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7183 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    7183 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /9

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5416 Spanish Highlands Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • Land
    • 6,316 Sq Ft
    • $1,034,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,982

    Last Listing Agent MAGDA CLANTON Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    5416 Spanish Highlands Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /17

    $256,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5051 Grande Dr Unit I2, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,426

    Last Listing Agent Nance 'Robby' Greene PARADISE COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    5051 Grande Dr Unit I2, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    4660 Francisco, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,140

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Price Kuhn Realty

    4660 Francisco, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /60

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6021 Forest Glen Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,933

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS CARTER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6021 Forest Glen Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3532 Sotogrande Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,494

    Last Listing Agent Katy Collins Levin Rinke Realty

    3532 Sotogrande Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home