358

Recently Sold Homes in 32504

Section Image
  • /61

    $799,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4102 Brittany Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,332

    Last Listing Agent Katy Collins Levin Rinke Realty

    4102 Brittany Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /7

    $32,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1321 John Carroll Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • Land
    • 6,150 Sq Ft
    • $226,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Vashurin EXP Realty, LLC

    1321 John Carroll Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3625 Goya Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,660

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Price Kuhn Realty

    3625 Goya Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /44

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7240 Keating Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,941

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    7240 Keating Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /47

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6049 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,091

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6049 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /46

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    339 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,721

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern Levin Rinke Realty

    339 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $229,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1596 Lansing Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    1596 Lansing Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6324 Langley Place Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,310

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Washington Octavius Real Estate

    6324 Langley Place Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7157 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,159

    Last Listing Agent JON DALE Levin Rinke Realty

    7157 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4091 Potosi Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,076

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Grizzle Fathom Realty FL LLC

    4091 Potosi Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /23

    $142,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7171 N 9th Ave Unit G11, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,887

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Carey Home Town Realty Partners, LLC

    7171 N 9th Ave Unit G11, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4116 Coppertree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,875

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern Levin Rinke Realty

    4116 Coppertree Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /58

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7174 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,530

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Burkett Levin Rinke Realty

    7174 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4300 W Francisco Unit 19, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,146

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dewise DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    4300 W Francisco Unit 19, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /63

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5440 Flax Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,418

    Last Listing Agent Grey Burge CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    5440 Flax Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /29

    $234,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7131 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    7131 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2813 Langley Ave Unit E209, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,034

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scull Hanban Real Estate LLC

    2813 Langley Ave Unit E209, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /26

    $302,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3955 Potosi Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,056

    Last Listing Agent Tori B KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3955 Potosi Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /15

    $284,325

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1370 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1370 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3200 Silverleaf Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,399

    Last Listing Agent William Chavis RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    3200 Silverleaf Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3311 Whiteleaf Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,918

    Last Listing Agent Edward Grayson Levin Rinke Realty

    3311 Whiteleaf Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    970 Commonwealth Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,651

    Last Listing Agent HENRY THAMES Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    970 Commonwealth Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /51

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3815 Durango Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,536

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bragg JANET COULTER REALTY

    3815 Durango Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /47

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3420 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,849

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

    3420 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /2

    $332,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    970 Commonwealth Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,651

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH DIGANGI Plum Tree Realty LLC

    970 Commonwealth Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /69

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3146 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,770

    Last Listing Agent Tori Miller Octavius Real Estate

    3146 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /48

    $406,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4135 Kingsberry Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,352

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth 'Renee Decker Full Circle Real Estate LLC

    4135 Kingsberry Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7119 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

7119 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6513 Terrasanta, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,163

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kinne Scenic Realty Group, LLC

    6513 Terrasanta, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /25

    $247,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3481 Goldenwood Way, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,713

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3481 Goldenwood Way, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6212 Kirsten Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,237

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Realty Hub

    6212 Kirsten Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /3

    $34,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6830 Joy St Joy St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • Land
    • 8,894 Sq Ft
    • $166,503 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria White LPT Realty

    6830 Joy St Joy St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /48

    $199,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2838 Villager Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,032

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Dalton Wade, Inc.

    2838 Villager Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4685 Scenic Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • Land
    • 16,605 Sq Ft
    • $196,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    4685 Scenic Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /54

    $166,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1951 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,098

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Brown Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    1951 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $224,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7159 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

7159 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4165 Monteigne Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,624

    Last Listing Agent BILL MANNING Luxpoint Real Estate LLC

    4165 Monteigne Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /17

    $179,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7226 Dogwood Terrace Dr Unit A, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,491

    Last Listing Agent Travis Talley Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

    7226 Dogwood Terrace Dr Unit A, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /51

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7113 Whirlybird Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,874

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MCLENDON Levin Rinke Realty

    7113 Whirlybird Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4720 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,964

    Last Listing Agent PAUL WOMACK Levin Rinke Realty

    4720 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home