358

Recently Sold Homes in 32504

Section Image
  • /12

    $260,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1810 Toni St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,776

    Last Listing Agent Cale Myrick Waters Edge Realty

    1810 Toni St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3304 Montessori Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,795

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Davis RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    3304 Montessori Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6203 Maybelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,454

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pittman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6203 Maybelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6571 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,766

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Greenberg Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC

    6571 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /21

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3550 Soto Grande Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,934

    Last Listing Agent Edie Skillen LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    3550 Soto Grande Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /2

    $74,150

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    601 E Burgess Rd Unit K3, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,835

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Sevciuc Stars Realty

    601 E Burgess Rd Unit K3, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1121 Tamara Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,734

    Last Listing Agent Guy Girod Alliance Real Estate

    1121 Tamara Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /29

    $227,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7139 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    7139 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /27

    $179,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1811 Dewrell Square, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,694

    Last Listing Agent John Kempf Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    1811 Dewrell Square, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /39

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3510 Lemmington Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,524

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kaiser Key Impressions LLC

    3510 Lemmington Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $266,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3485 Wellington Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,915

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hawkins Avenue Realty

    3485 Wellington Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /46

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6110 Angelina Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,623

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Loy Brazell Jamie Brazell PA

    6110 Angelina Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /32

    $271,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3220 Wythe Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,861

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dammeyer Postcard Realty, Inc.

    3220 Wythe Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /17

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3470 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,832

    Last Listing Agent Travis Talley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3470 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /2

    $169,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5801 Blaze Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,710

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp NEXTHOME COAST2COAST

    5801 Blaze Ave, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /38

    $247,200

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3545 Soto Grande Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,397

    Last Listing Agent Christina Walden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3545 Soto Grande Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /63

    $324,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1208 Tamara Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,350

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sparks Levin Rinke Realty

    1208 Tamara Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7103 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    7103 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /56

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4390 La Jolla, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,883

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sarfert Coldwell Banker Realty

    4390 La Jolla, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /8

    $242,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7127 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    7127 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /48

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5837 Sanders St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,383

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Blair Bill Sheffield Realty

    5837 Sanders St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /34

    $157,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6178 Alicia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,507

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Epique Realty, Inc.

    6178 Alicia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    601 E Burgess Rd Unit C4, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,594

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Durocher Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    601 E Burgess Rd Unit C4, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4275 Uratan Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,821

    Last Listing Agent Debra Fall RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    4275 Uratan Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /41

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4015 Burbank Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,715

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT HAVRILLA RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    4015 Burbank Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /19

    $133,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6007 Born Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,467

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Matassa Conna O'Donovan Real Estate Team LLC

    6007 Born Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $242,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7171 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

7171 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3645 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,534

    Last Listing Agent PAUL WOMACK Levin Rinke Realty

    3645 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /28

    $185,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6093 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,596

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willis RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

    6093 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3150 Leesburg Square, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,879

    Last Listing Agent JAY COOK HomeSmart

    3150 Leesburg Square, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /10

    $51,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2300 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • Land
    • 18,861 Sq Ft
    • $117,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,333

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sessa RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    2300 Fairchild St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /51

    $451,615

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6541 Schwab Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    6541 Schwab Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $244,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1588 Lansing Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

1588 Lansing Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /7

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4130 Capri Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,743

    Last Listing Agent Karen Krasnosky Levin Rinke Realty

    4130 Capri Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1873 Loyola St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,537

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER OFFER Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    1873 Loyola St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4623 N 12th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,538

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hua Alliance Real Estate

    4623 N 12th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /58

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2325 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,631

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    2325 Summit Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /41

    $231,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6145 Walton St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,667

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bolin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6145 Walton St, Pensacola, FL 32503

Showing Results 321 - 358, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home