358

Recently Sold Homes in 32504

Section Image
  • /4

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6011 Chapman Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $413,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Alumbaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6011 Chapman Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3941 Leesway Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,256

    Last Listing Agent OLENA JOHNS CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    3941 Leesway Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3137 Runnymede Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,777

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Hurt Century 21 BE3

    3137 Runnymede Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /61

    $755,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4636 Whisper Way, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,540

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4636 Whisper Way, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /47

    $373,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4230 Obregon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,309

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lashley CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    4230 Obregon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6273 Kirsten Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,082

    Last Listing Agent PAIGE MURPHY Real Estate Resources FL LLC

    6273 Kirsten Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /24

    $148,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6303 Harvard Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,049

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com Inc.

    6303 Harvard Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /15

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3320 Kings Way, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,020

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hall Keller Williams Realty SRB

    3320 Kings Way, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /24

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7106 Calumet Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,123

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    7106 Calumet Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /42

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5001 Grande Dr Unit 512, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,737

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sparks Levin Rinke Realty

    5001 Grande Dr Unit 512, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $244,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7167 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    7167 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /39

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6051 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,447

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Tudor TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    6051 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3753 Tom Lane Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,136

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Peacock Levin Rinke Realty

    3753 Tom Lane Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /68

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6311 Alvarado Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,243

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ford Coldwell Banker Realty

    6311 Alvarado Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5396 Flintwood Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,051

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gaines Coldwell Banker Realty

    5396 Flintwood Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7101 Joy St Unit K7, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,287

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hammock Coldwell Banker Realty

    7101 Joy St Unit K7, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /15

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4217 Rosebud Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,332

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    4217 Rosebud Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /35

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5605 Leesway Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,230

    Last Listing Agent Bernd Jablonski, Jr. Sunstate Realty of Greater Pensacola FL, LLC

    5605 Leesway Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7467 Baywoods Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,191

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gillispie Turner Kuhn Realty

    7467 Baywoods Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5720 Langley Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,452

    Last Listing Agent Jim Richmond Coldwell Banker Realty

    5720 Langley Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /61

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5600 San Gabriel Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,721

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY DUBYAK TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    5600 San Gabriel Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6126 Bougainvilla Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,877

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harrington Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    6126 Bougainvilla Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /57

    $306,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4690 Peacock Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,225

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    4690 Peacock Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5270 Flintwood Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,214

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    5270 Flintwood Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /22

    $139,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7022 Chapel St Unit 13, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,104

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY HUNTER DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    7022 Chapel St Unit 13, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • 4558 Bohemia Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4558 Bohemia Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,186

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Brooks Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    4558 Bohemia Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /13

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4551 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,345

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gonzalez Claudio HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    4551 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /44

    $775,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4431 Canopy Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,940

    Last Listing Agent JOHN JOHNSON JANET COULTER REALTY

    4431 Canopy Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4032 Leesway Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,264

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mcknight Levin Rinke Realty

    4032 Leesway Cir, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5051 Grande Dr Unit F4, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,026

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dennis Levin Rinke Realty

    5051 Grande Dr Unit F4, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /63

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3031 Swan Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,828

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3031 Swan Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /45

    $162,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7171 N 9th Ave Unit E2, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,651

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

    7171 N 9th Ave Unit E2, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /67

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4109 Brittany Place, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,760

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hawthorne Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    4109 Brittany Place, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /51

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7130 Melba St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,827

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bartek CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    7130 Melba St, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /72

    $1,650,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6540 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,800

    Last Listing Agent Conna O'Donovan Conna O'Donovan Real Estate LLC

    6540 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /44

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7415 Viewcrest Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,030

    Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

    7415 Viewcrest Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /53

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4201 Crawford Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,816

    Last Listing Agent AJ Burson Key Impressions LLC

    4201 Crawford Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /16

    $244,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7111 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

7111 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5001 Grande Dr Unit 1621, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,794

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Peacock Levin Rinke Realty

    5001 Grande Dr Unit 1621, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /40

    $284,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6215 Keating Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,810

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Freed LPT Realty

    6215 Keating Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home