12,495

Homes in ZIP Code 32505

Section Image
  • /8

    $77,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft

    208 N Madison Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    INVESTOR SPECIAL!! This charming 2 bedroom 1 bath cottage style home is the perfect blank canvas for your next project. Whether you are looking to flip, add to your rental portfolio or creating your own new space, this is a great opportunity. Nestled on a large lot you will have plenty of room to garden, relax or expand your vision. With some inspiration and TLC this cottage could truly shine!

    JENNIFER WALTERS 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

    208 N Madison Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    702 Loire Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,239

    Last Listing Agent NIKKIE GALVAN Kinetic Real Estate Services

    702 Loire Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /28

      Est $380,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      7041 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BARRY CHRISTOPHER Key Impressions LLC

  • /23

    $143,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    4506 Le Moyne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Great investment opportunity in Pensacola! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,469 sqft of solid potential and is ready for its next owner to bring it back to life with cosmetic updates. Featuring a 2-year-old HVAC system and a 15-year-old roof that appears to be in good shape, some of the big-ticket items are already in place. The layout offers functional living space, good bedroom sizes, and

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    4506 Le Moyne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /27

    $64,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    60 Murphy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,275

    Last Listing Agent Paige Krisman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    60 Murphy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /18

      Est $209,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Fairview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6400 Fairview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember ASSIST 2 SELL REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $249,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    2800 W Yonge St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    This turn-key five-bedroom, two-bathroom home is designed for longevity and comfort. With recessed lighting and fresh paint throughout the home, the property has a modern and fresh feel the moment you walk in. A new roof and updated HVAC system and water heater provide extra peace of mind. The main living areas are outfitted with convenient tile flooring for easy maintenance, while the bedrooms

    Sherlyn Waghalter Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    2800 W Yonge St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /38

    $273,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2143 Waltham St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,582

    Last Listing Agent Abram Samuel Narvaez EXP Realty LLC

    2143 Waltham St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /32

      Est $180,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      914 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANSLEY MOORE Levin Rinke Realty

  • /72

    $417,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    3023 Oak Pointe Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the highly desirable Marcus Pointe community. The home is mere steps away from the Pro Shop and The Grill for a quick breakfast or lunch. Step inside to a bright and welcoming living room, complete with a cozy natural gas fireplace that sets the perfect tone for relaxing evenings at home. The thoughtful split floorplan includes a

    JILL CLARK Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group - Florida

    3023 Oak Pointe Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /44

    $210,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    112 Armenia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,527

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    112 Armenia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /22

      Est $125,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Wildwood Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5107 Wildwood Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frazier A Red Door Property

  • /30

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    4410 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    MOVE IN READY 3BR/2BA Fully Fenced Backyard with BONUS ROOM ON QUARTER ACRE LOT. SELLERS GIVING $4500 TOWARDS BUYERS PREPAIDS/CLOSING COST. Everything in this home has been upgraded/renovated in '21 to include Roof, Hot Water Heater, HVAC, updated electrical & plumbing, Painting inside/outside, Tile Flooring throughout home, NO CARPET, recessed lighting, and updated vanities with lighting. The

    Paul Berry, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

    4410 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7431 Cobb Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,871

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Parker Key Impressions LLC

    7431 Cobb Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /36

      Est $603,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Skylark Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5020 Skylark Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Anderson Sunstate Realty of Greater Pensacola FL, LLC

  • /4

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,478 per Acre

    229 Aquamarine Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Great opportunity to acquire this clear lot and build your new home.

    M S Lokation

    229 Aquamarine Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2920 W Gonzalez St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,133

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McDonald Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    2920 W Gonzalez St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /28

      Est $149,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Alfonso St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      705 Alfonso St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Vinyard The Agency of Pensacola

  • /49

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    5029 High Pointe Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    This beautiful one-story home, featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, perfectly situated with a stunning view of the golf course. Located directly across from the clubhouse, this property offers an ideal lifestyle for golf enthusiasts and those who enjoy elegant outdoor living. The home boasts a bright, open split floorplan designed for seamless entertaining. The living room and

    Rachael Whibbs Levin Rinke Realty

    5029 High Pointe Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /2

    $43,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6049 Toulouse Dr, Brent, FL 32505

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $197,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram STARLINK REALTY

    6049 Toulouse Dr, Brent, FL 32505
    • /33

      Est $234,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      6962 Rolling Hills Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6962 Rolling Hills Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLEY MYERS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /40

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    4283 Erres Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhome located in the vibrant city of Pensacola, FL. This home boasts a combination of tile and carpet flooring, providing a modern and easy-to-maintain living space. The updated fixtures throughout the house add a touch of elegance. The exterior of the house is adorned with durable brick siding, offering a timeless aesthetic appeal. The spacious

    Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty Group, LLC

    4283 Erres Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /69

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    26 Bartlett Cir, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,030

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Heinold LPT Realty

    26 Bartlett Cir, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /20

      Est $192,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      913 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hurt Century 21 BE3

  • /20

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    842 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Your Dream Home Awaits! Fully Remodeled & Move-In Ready! ??? Looking for a home that feels brand-new, modern, and perfectly cozy? This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile bonus room is calling your name! With 1,455 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space, this home has everything today’s buyers are searching for. ?? You’ll Love: • A stunning brand-new kitchen with

    Svetlana Cheban KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    842 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /41

    $279,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    785 Ladner Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,015

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    785 Ladner Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /3

      Est $61,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4208 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Richardson Alliance Real Estate

  • /33

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    1006 Lake Terrace Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Beautifully Remodeled Home for Sale in Pensacola – With Lake View Discover this beautifully remodeled Pensacola home featuring modern upgrades throughout and a stunning view of Crescent Lake right from your private master bedroom balcony—perfect for enjoying your morning coffee. This home has been thoughtfully updated with brand-new appliances, sleek quartz countertops, a new water heater, and a

    Erick Reinoso Coastal Realty Partners

    1006 Lake Terrace Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2116 W De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kempf Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    2116 W De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /2

      Est $200,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Emerald Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 Emerald Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luz Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $522,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    2805 N V St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Property Type: Duplex (Residential Income) Location: Pensacola, FL Units: 2 (Each 3 Beds / 2 Baths) Total Sq Ft: 2,352 (Approx. 1,176 sqft per unit) Year Built: 2025 Parking: 8–10 off-street spaces Appraised Value: $635,000 (Official appraisal dated 07/18/2025) Status: One Unit Vacant / One Unit Tenant-Occupied New Construction Duplex – One Unit Vacant Newly constructed duplex built in 2025. One

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    2805 N V St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2219 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • Land
    • 6,019 Sq Ft
    • $180,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,216

    Last Listing Agent NIKKI HUYNH Kinetic Real Estate Services

    2219 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /22

      Est $152,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 N Y St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1301 N Y St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES STORM STORM REALTY

  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    3707 W Lee St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Cleared lot, ready to build

    SONNIA BUSH ERA American Real Estate

    3707 W Lee St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /13

    $199,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2910 W Lee St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,000

    2910 W Lee St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /22

      Est $188,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      4250 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 949% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Vashurin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $274,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    2111 Waltham St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! Leased property generating a 10% ROI with a 3-year lease in place. Home has been converted to 4 bedrooms and currently operates as a multi-resident/shared housing property. Centrally located in Pensacola-close to major hospitals, the interstate, airport, and shopping.

    Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    2111 Waltham St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    925 Artesian Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,428

    Last Listing Agent BARRY CHRISTOPHER Key Impressions LLC

    925 Artesian Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /40

      Est $400,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Marcus Pointe Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3097 Marcus Pointe Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Heinold LPT Realty

  • /9

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    1216 1/2 N X St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    This is a solid fixer-upper! If you are looking for a cute home to customize, this is your chance! It has been taken down to the studs and ready for your imagination to go to work! Close to the newly redisigned downtown area with galleries, shopping and entertainment.

    Edie Skillen LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    1216 1/2 N X St, Pensacola, FL 32505

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home