16,332

Homes in ZIP Code 85382

Section Image
  • /40

    $675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    8756 W Rockwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Home on the 9th Hole! Gourmet Kitchen with gorgeous cabinets galore! Huge kitchen countertop seats 6 people for coffee and conversation. Newer flooring and windows throughout with remotes that open & close with newer blinds. You can peer out of the blinds while being closed for total privacy with no visual capacity to see inside. One of the best homes to enjoy the very best of our Arizona

    Carla Cericola Iannelli and Associates

    8756 W Rockwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16438 N 72nd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    If you're looking for a large home on a spacious lot in the heart of EVERYTHING then this is it. Over 2500 SF boasting 4 bedrooms plus 3 full baths. Downstairs find 2 large living spaces, kitchen & dining, laundry AND a convenient bed & full bath. Upstairs a large loft, the primary bedroom plus 2 additional bedrooms & a large hall bath. There's plenty of room to spread out in this home! Newer

    Lisa McDermed West USA Realty

    16438 N 72nd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /24

    $492,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9074 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,822

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    9074 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /48

      Est $673,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      10331 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10331 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Long Realty Executives

  • /29

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    16496 N 68th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Come and see this hard-to-find 3 bed, 2 bath home with 2-car garage on an oversized corner lot and no shared walls for added privacy! Soaring vaulted ceilings highlight the great room and secondary bedrooms, complemented by a cozy fireplace. Spacious primary suite on the main floor features a sitting area or office, walk-in closet, and full bath. Kitchen offers a double-door pantry and functional

    Jeff Myal eXp Realty

    16496 N 68th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8201 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Dont miss the opportunity to live in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 3-car garage, located in the sought-after Fletcher Heights community. The home features a generous kitchen complete with a center island and walk-in pantry perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy cozy evenings in the inviting family room with a gas fireplace. The spacious primary suite offers a luxurious

    Nora Beeson Real Property Management Private Wealth

    8201 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9465 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,161

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaver Realty ONE Group

    9465 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /50

      Est $515,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      21319 N 102nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21319 N 102nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannasdale DRH Properties Inc

  • /32

    $359,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    10390 W Yukon Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    This charming home is your ideal retirement haven in the active adult Ventana Lakes! Providing 3 beds, 2 baths, manicured landscape, & a 2-car garage w/cabinets. The inviting interior features vaulted ceilings, neutral paint, and wood-look flooring t/out. You'll love the seamlessly flowing living & dining room for everyday living and entertaining! The kitchen boasts SS appliances, granite

    Antonyos Korkes Done Deal

    10390 W Yukon Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /23

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9211 W Sandra Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Popular and Attractive No HOA Community with Proximity To Freeways, Arrowhead Mall, Peoria Schools, and More. Light and Bright Great Room Floor Plan with Vaulted Ceilings. Practical Kitchen Offers Direct Entry From Garage, Pantry and Laundry Room with Washer and Dryer. Spacious Eat in Kitchen with Bay Window. Master is Split Away from Secondary Bedrooms ( One Of The Two Bedrooms Offering a

    Lee Moore Jr RE/MAX Fine Properties

    9211 W Sandra Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $459,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9343 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,899

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Corrigan 1st Class Real Estate Magnolia Group

    9343 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /29

      Est $660,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      10283 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10283 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannasdale DRH Properties Inc

  • /51

    $390,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    19135 N 92nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Westbrook Village active adult community. This home offers thoughtful updates and energy-efficient features, including a new water heater (2024), Nest smart thermostat, reverse osmosis system, solar tube for added natural light, and solar panels installed in 2016 with expansion in 2023. Additional

    Holly Ellis West USA Realty

    19135 N 92nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /16

    $2,315 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21234 N 94th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

    21234 N 94th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $560,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    18903 N 87th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,215

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    18903 N 87th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /41

      Est $529,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      19849 N 86th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19849 N 86th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Flores A.Z. & Associates

  • /34

    $399,500

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    18804 N 95th Ave Unit 19, Peoria, AZ 85382

    ON THE GOLF COURSE & PRICED TO SELL!! Gorgeous and on the Golf Course!! Experience lifestyle living at its finest with this updated and meticulously maintained casitas in Westbrook Village on the 16th fairway. Enjoy your morning coffee in the inviting front courtyard, then step inside to a spacious split floorplan with shutters, built-in entertainment center, and a formal + informal dining areas.

    Michelle Farnell HomeSmart

    18804 N 95th Ave Unit 19, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /49

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10549 W Albert Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Welcome to this Beautiful Upgraded 3-Bedroom, 2 bath home with Modern Comforts and Smart Living Features! Featuring a spacious open floor plan with 9+ ft flat ceilings, granite counters, and a large kitchen island perfect for entertaining. The gas cooktop, eat-in kitchen make this home a chef's delight. The primary suite offers a double vanity and a full bath, while the additional bedrooms

    Ramamurthy Krishnappa Air One Realty LLC

    10549 W Albert Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9128 W Kimberly Way Unit 37, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,210

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Real Broker

    9128 W Kimberly Way Unit 37, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /40

      Est $653,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      10234 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10234 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Pancamo DRH Properties Inc

  • /35

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    9235 W John Cabot Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Step into effortless living with this beautifully refreshed 3 bed, 2 bath home--truly move-in ready with a NEW ROOF, HVAC, & WATER HEATER, so you can skip the stress & settle right in. Soaring vaulted ceilings & abundant natural light create an airy, inviting feel. Inside, enjoy fresh designer paint, sleek LVP flooring in main areas, plush new carpet in bedrooms, & stylish modern fixtures

    Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    9235 W John Cabot Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16487 N 67th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Loving where you live is easy when you have a house like this. Invite your family and friends for quality time in a home that reflects your spirit. Turn it into your personal retreat where you can cancel plans with peace of mind. Cozy up by the fireplace and read your favorite book. Quality is the first word that jumps to mind when you walk through this house's lovely entryway and set foot on the

    Christopher Kennedy Invitation Homes

    16487 N 67th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9824 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,644

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Schultz eXp Realty

    9824 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /51

      Est $517,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10208 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannasdale DRH Properties Inc

  • /17

    $414,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    18764 N 89th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Beautful Completley Furnished Home !!!Ready to move into. Beautiful back yardand patio. Two Bedroom split floor plan. 2 full bathrooms and large family room.!!! Coffee table and end tablesdo not stay. Seller related to Listing agent.Seller never lived in Property solimited Knowledge of property. se

    Jeraldine Andrick West USA Realty

    18764 N 89th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8731 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382

    FULLY FURNISHED, SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY. Located in the 55+ community of Westbrook Village, this fully furnished seasonal rental is close to 2 recreational centers, 2 golf courses, close to restaurants and shopping. . Nicely decorated with all the amenities of home including a new gas grill and fire pit for those chilly evenings in the desert!

    Susanne Patterson Long Realty Uptown

    8731 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /43

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9548 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,259

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Sequeira Generation Real Estate and Rentals

    9548 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16041 N 67th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16041 N 67th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Larsen Presidential Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $439,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    8916 W Deanna Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Here is a great opportunity to move into a 3BR POOL home in a wonderful Peoria neighborhood before it gets much hotter!! Some expensive repairs have been done already, the pool has new tile, the tile roof was redone 6 years ago and the patio roof replaced 3 months ago. New windows installed in 2023 and a new water heater in 2025. Your buyer has the opportunity to upgrade the flooring by adding

    Nancy McLean The Brokery

    8916 W Deanna Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /23

    $2,439 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7251 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

    Sarah Serna Tricon American Homes

    7251 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /52

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10509 W Harmony Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,903

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Deblanc Real Broker

    10509 W Harmony Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /24

      Est $341,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      18730 N 98th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18730 N 98th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Atencio Valley King Properties, LLC

  • /49

    $799,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    9418 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Fully remodeled 5 bed, 2 bath home updated in 2025 with high-end finishes throughout. Features include European white oak flooring, all new can lighting and fixtures, and custom decorative trim. The kitchen showcases Taj Mahal quartzite countertops and custom alder cabinetry. Bathrooms are upgraded with Italian tile flooring, custom alder vanities, and quartz counters. The laundry room includes

    Maggie Covaciu Prestige Realty

    9418 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /15

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19518 N 89th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Gorgeous! Remodeled! Move In Ready! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious living room and dining room and ample cabinet space. You'll love the split floor plan providing privacy for the sizable bedrooms. The back patio is perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests in the resort style environment. Home is located in Westbrook Village, an Active Adult Community.

    Judith Nixon West USA Realty

    19518 N 89th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /45

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8478 W Grovers Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,976

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Nickel HomeSmart

    8478 W Grovers Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /50

      Est $582,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      10218 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10218 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Allen DRH Properties Inc

  • /30

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    9339 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Absolutely Gorgeous, this is the home you have been waiting for! Fall in Love with this Beautifully updated home, Featuring an open-concept layout, Newer AC, Gorgeous Cairo Oak Flooring, Board and Batten accent wall in the main living area & abundant natural light throughout. The Updated Kitchen Highlights Plenty of Sleek Quartz Countertops, Dark Cabinets, Modern Floating Shelves and Dramatic

    Bruno Arapovic HomeSmart

    9339 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9126 W Kimberly Way Unit 36, Peoria, AZ 85382

    THIS FURNISHED RENTAL IS AVAILABLE SEASONALLY, WITH A MINIMUM OF A 30 DAY LEASE. Come and see this gorgeous patio home in Westbrook Village. Enjoy your stay at this Adult Community that has beautiful Landscape green grass, tall mature trees and activities including golf, Olympic size pools, tennis, pickleball, restaurants and so much more. This property has 2 bedrooms and 2 baths (Brand new

    Sarah Price Property Management Real Estate

    9126 W Kimberly Way Unit 36, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /63

    $636,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7908 W Rose Garden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,800

    Last Listing Agent Camille Earhart Real Broker

    7908 W Rose Garden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /71

      Est $712,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      10242 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10242 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannasdale DRH Properties Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home