1,802

Recently Sold Homes in 85383

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    28233 N 134th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,256

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    28233 N 134th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /53

    $1,085,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    25518 N 102nd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,893

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abramo HomeSmart

    25518 N 102nd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /19

    $584,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11941 W Calle de Pompas, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,804

    Lennar Majestic at Mystic

    11941 W Calle de Pompas, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /89

    $1,975,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8425 W Louise Ct, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,910

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    8425 W Louise Ct, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /36

    $524,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13343 W Briles Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,001

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoffman DPR Realty LLC

    13343 W Briles Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /87

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9507 W Mariposa Grande, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,180

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kennedy DPR Realty LLC

    9507 W Mariposa Grande, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /76

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    29606 N Tarragona Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,352

    Last Listing Agent David Loose HomeSmart

    29606 N Tarragona Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10850 W Avenida Del Rey, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,375

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sanda HomeSmart

    10850 W Avenida Del Rey, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /13

    $649,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7604 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,308

    Ashton Woods Aloravita - Retreat

    7604 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /32

    $449,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6772 W Buckskin Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,159

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bosworth Real Broker

    6772 W Buckskin Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /23

    $614,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7703 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,020

    Ashton Woods Aloravita - Retreat

    7703 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /29

    $632,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12736 W Auburn Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,592

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Saracco Realty Arizona Elite Group, LLC

    12736 W Auburn Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /17

    $774,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7854 W Tether Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Aloravita - Signature

    7854 W Tether Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    26938 N 83rd Glen, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,364

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    26938 N 83rd Glen, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /17

    $1,220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    26064 N 77th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,069

    Taylor Morrison Aloravita South Summit Collection

    26064 N 77th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /22

    $864,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7952 W Desert Elm Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Aloravita - Destiny

    7952 W Desert Elm Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /58

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10324 W Sands Dr Unit 476, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,438

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed West USA Realty

    10324 W Sands Dr Unit 476, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /24

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    27694 N 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,556

    Shea Homes Emblem at Aloravita

    27694 N 74th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /65

    $489,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13049 W Cliffrose Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,016

    Last Listing Agent Alan Chesebrough HomeSmart

    13049 W Cliffrose Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /32

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10246 W Oberlin Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,404

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Grossman Tinzie Realty

    10246 W Oberlin Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /28

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12588 W Maya Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,107

    Last Listing Agent Daulton Hopkins Citiea

    12588 W Maya Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /41

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    26886 N 90th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,840

    Last Listing Agent Toby Ownby eXp Realty

    26886 N 90th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /37

    $549,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13423 W Eagle Feather Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,851

    Beazer Homes Northpointe at Vistancia - Highpointe at Northpointe

    13423 W Eagle Feather Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /43

    $1,700,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12530 W Tyler Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,922

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin J. Katz Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    12530 W Tyler Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12026 W Range Mule Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,601

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowers eXp Realty

    12026 W Range Mule Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /44

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    26388 N 77th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,588

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    26388 N 77th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /19

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13218 W Crimson Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,060

    Last Listing Agent June Palmer Axen Realty, LLC

    13218 W Crimson Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /44

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    22556 N 100th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,692

    Last Listing Agent Paige Whitney RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    22556 N 100th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /48

    $859,990

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    27401 N 69th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,229

    D.R. Horton Aloravita

    27401 N 69th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /17

    $779,490

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7812 W Tether Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Aloravita - Signature

    7812 W Tether Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /29

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8962 W Roberta Ln Unit 18, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $458,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,117

    Last Listing Agent Tim Polanco Arizona E Homes

    8962 W Roberta Ln Unit 18, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /48

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6906 W Buckhorn Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,639

    Last Listing Agent Darren Welker DRH Properties Inc

    6906 W Buckhorn Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /36

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9952 W Jessie Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,731

9952 W Jessie Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12707 W Caraveo Place, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,349

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    12707 W Caraveo Place, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /72

    $970,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    31490 N 126th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,564

    Last Listing Agent Yuk Tsan Cheung HomeSmart

    31490 N 126th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /37

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10835 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,843

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Mota Real Broker

    10835 W Saddlehorn Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /68

    $1,803,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9613 W Camino de Oro, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,630

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Burks Premier Realty Group

    9613 W Camino de Oro, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /17

    $719,990

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7937 W Antelope Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Aloravita - Retreat

    7937 W Antelope Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /13

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8450 W Quail Track Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,051

    Last Listing Agent Armando Figueroa HomeSmart

    8450 W Quail Track Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /30

    $1,085,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9787 W Wizard Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,725

    Last Listing Agent Russell Sorensen Homeium LLC

    9787 W Wizard Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home