5,950

Homes in ZIP Code 61605

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $43,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2117 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2320 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,033

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Refaie Smart Properties USA

    2320 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /20

      Est $40,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2205 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /12

    $39,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    873 S Kim Moor Rd, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,294

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fauntleroy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    873 S Kim Moor Rd, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /20

      Est $38,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 W Malone St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2814 W Malone St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $29,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1415 S Greenlawn Ave, Peoria, IL 61602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,592

    Last Listing Agent Pam Mason Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    1415 S Greenlawn Ave, Peoria, IL 61602
    • /21

      Est $54,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 W Malone St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2906 W Malone St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2616 W Fremont St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,725

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stiel RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    2616 W Fremont St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /18

      Est $46,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2922 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /8

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3010 W Seibold St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,897

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    3010 W Seibold St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /3

      Est $66,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3019 W Garden St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /11

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2722 W Marquette St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,113

    Last Listing Agent Ken Taylor Keller Williams Revolution

    2722 W Marquette St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /13

      Est $70,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Oregon St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      930 S Oregon St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /39

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1701 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $18/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,842

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    1701 W Howett St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /14

      Est $44,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3003 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /50

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    925 S Manual Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,685

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    925 S Manual Ave, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /21

      Est $47,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3025 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /27

    $169,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    725 W Spring Hollow Ln, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,680

    Last Listing Agent Mya Porter eXp Realty

    725 W Spring Hollow Ln, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /26

      Est $50,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3012 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /36

    $103,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    907 S Manual Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,391

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    907 S Manual Ave, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /16

      Est $45,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3036 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1618 S Arago St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,471

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1618 S Arago St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /5

      Est $40,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3019 W Proctor St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /26

    $34,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1810 W Latrobe St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,299

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnes Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    1810 W Latrobe St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /5

      Est $55,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3005 W Ann St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /17

    $36,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    806 S Greenlawn Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,828

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

    806 S Greenlawn Ave, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /6

      Est $34,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Blaine St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1307 S Blaine St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2216 W Millman St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,580

    Last Listing Agent Becky Peterson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2216 W Millman St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /29

      Est $43,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S Western Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1314 S Western Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    502 N Spring Grove Dr, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,669

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weaver Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    502 N Spring Grove Dr, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 SW Center St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      510 SW Center St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /38

    $79,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1615 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,417

    Last Listing Agent Candace Martin eXp Realty

    1615 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /9

      Est $38,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 S Blaine St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1113 S Blaine St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /19

    $35,250

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1713 W Smith St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,093

1713 W Smith St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /21

      Est $51,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1702 W Antoinette St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1404 S Arago St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,138

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Stalsberg Keller Williams Revolution

    1404 S Arago St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /20

      Est $40,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Blaine St, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1029 S Blaine St, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /15

    $28,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2514 W Latrobe St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,199

    Last Listing Agent Celene Marquez RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    2514 W Latrobe St, Peoria, IL 61605
    • /32

      Est $65,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S Western Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1010 S Western Ave, Peoria, IL 61605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /21

    $42,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2213 W Wiswall St, Peoria, IL 61605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,195

2213 W Wiswall St, Peoria, IL 61605

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home