1,694

Homes in ZIP Code 07440

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $475,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oakwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Oakwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $777,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mazzetta C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    • /2

      Est $665,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $934,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Greenview Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Greenview Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lincoln Park Rd Unit D19, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      130 Lincoln Park Rd Unit D19, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,058,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hearle Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Hearle Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $748,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Star Ct, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Star Ct, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Colfax Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $757,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Colfax Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Colfax Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $582,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Riverside Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Riverside Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $855,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robert Place, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Robert Place, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $495,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 4th St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      14 4th St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $744,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      57 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $530,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Garrow Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Garrow Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $736,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      48 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $916,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Mandeville Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440