1,694

Homes in ZIP Code 07440

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $615,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beech St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Beech St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $503,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • Built 1961
      66 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $593,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Marlin Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      49 Marlin Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $589,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 New Read St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      51 New Read St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $557,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Roosevelt St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Roosevelt St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $795,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Walstedt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $545,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Roosevelt St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Roosevelt St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 36 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $600,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      36 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Don Fanelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $792,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oak Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Oak Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $769,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 W Parkway, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 W Parkway, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $681,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $777,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Colfax Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Colfax Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 4th St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      47 4th St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $565,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Roland Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Roland Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $767,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hearle Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Hearle Dr, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $742,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shorouq Matari TOP VALUE REALTY

    • 10 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $688,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10 1st St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 28, 2012

    • /2

      Est $430,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laurel Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Laurel Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $529,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 New Read St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      31 New Read St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $600,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 3rd St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11 3rd St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $740,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Slingerland Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      32 Slingerland Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $1,091,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      36 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $576,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      267 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $513,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 4th St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6 4th St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      62 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $558,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      122 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hoebee WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $374,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $192,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      45 Pequannock Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $539,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      55 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Est $463,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      75 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA REED Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $727,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      67 Duncan Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $891,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Star Ct, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Star Ct, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $439,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Madison St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      83 Madison St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $607,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mandeville Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      46 Mandeville Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      20 Greenwood Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $583,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 3rd St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      • Studio
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      74 3rd St, Pequannock, NJ 07440

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $922,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ackerson Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440