25,256

Perdido Key, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5618 Pelican Place, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,830

    Last Listing Agent CHARMEIN GREEN Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    5618 Pelican Place, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 10, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4639 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 10, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,490
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $260,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    152 Carrier Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    OPEN HOUSE Sunday, May 2nd, from 11:00 am - 2:00 pm. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained full brick residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and location! Situated on a generous quarter-acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home invites you in with a charming covered front porch—perfect for morning or evening coffee. Inside, you’ll find the home is freshly painted with new

    Catherine Bergfelder Epique Realty, Inc.

    152 Carrier Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /20

    $49,100

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4889 Leeward Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 8,868 Sq Ft
    • $241,159 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,902

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Waller WENDY WALLER REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE

    4889 Leeward Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /63

      Est $695,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      14388 Cordgrass Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14388 Cordgrass Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,250
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boll POINTE SOUTH

  • /15

    $280,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $549,020 per Acre

    10104 Nelle Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    THREE individual lots for the price of one. MLS Numbers - 172811, 172812, 172813. Situated beside the Lost Key Yacht Club on scenic Nelle Avenue are three adjacent lots, each measuring 125 x 60 feet an just over an acre all together. These versatile properties are zoned commercial, making them ideal for a wide range of uses—build your dream home, a multi-unit Airbnb, or your next investment

    Shelby Tudor TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    10104 Nelle Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /70

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    612 Lost Key Dr Unit 605B, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $351,124

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boll POINTE SOUTH

    612 Lost Key Dr Unit 605B, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /37

      Est $247,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Peppertree Tr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      424 Peppertree Tr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lawrence Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /38

    $355,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    9013 Bluebay Ln, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome to 9013 BlueBay Ln — a 4-bedroom, 2-bath home full of charm and thoughtful details! Step inside to an open living area with vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace, perfect for gathering with family and friends. The split floor plan gives the primary suite extra privacy, featuring high ceilings, a walk-in closet with a custom ClosetMaid organization system, double vanity, and a relaxing

    AMANDA DIAMOND Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    9013 Bluebay Ln, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /33

    $382,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3012 Corsair Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,172

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Guidroz POINTE SOUTH

    3012 Corsair Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /25

      Est $410,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      10010 Pandion Trail, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10010 Pandion Trail, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

  • /62

    $319,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    13555 Perdido Key Dr Unit 10B, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Villa in the Heart of Purple Parrot Resort With over 1,150 square feet of living space, the layout is designed for both comfort and functionality. The main level features an open living and dining area filled with natural light, a well-equipped kitchen, a convenient half bath, and an in-unit washer and dryer. Upstairs, both bedrooms offer private en-suite bathrooms, making the

    JD Hallam Perdido Key Resort Realty LLC

    13555 Perdido Key Dr Unit 10B, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    428 Shadow Way Ln, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,541

    Last Listing Agent David Keen REALTY MASTERS

    428 Shadow Way Ln, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /55

      Est $673,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      6591 Carlinga Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6591 Carlinga Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boll POINTE SOUTH

  • /72

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    14264 Massey Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Welcome to your own slice of Innerarity Point—where laid-back coastal living meets everyday convenience. This elevated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers just under 1,200 square feet and is perfectly positioned on pilings overlooking a peaceful pond setting teeming with local wildlife. From your expansive deck or screened-in porch, enjoy front-row views of osprey, herons, and pelicans gliding

    Sadie O'Gara Levin Rinke Realty

    14264 Massey Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /13

    $367,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9857 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    9857 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /70

      Est $684,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      14378 Cordgrass Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14378 Cordgrass Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

  • /57

    $645,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    10641 Gulf Beach Hwy Unit C, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Wake up every day to your own slice of paradise! This stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom waterfront townhome offers breathtaking views of the Gulf Islands National Seashore and Big Lagoon from all three levels. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring a large island, custom cabinetry, and sleek new countertops, perfect for both cooking and entertaining.

    Andy Ross Perdido Key Resort Realty LLC

    10641 Gulf Beach Hwy Unit C, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /24

    $308,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9854 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    9854 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /28

      Est $531,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      5865 Resort Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5865 Resort Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitner RE/MAX

  • /25

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $175,867 per Acre

    13774 Osprey Dr Unit Lot 6, Pensacola, FL 32507

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON THE VACANT BAYOU PRESERVE LOT #6 AT REDFISH HARBOR! DEDICATED BOAT SLIPS AT THE NEW COMMUNITY MARINA ARE ALSO AVAILABLE FOR AN ADDITIONAL $39,000 EACH. Looking for more acreage? This lot can be combined with the neighboring lot for more buildable square footage! Design your dream home on this protected vacant preserve lot located directly on the deep waters of Bayou

    Katherine Justice Levin Rinke Realty

    13774 Osprey Dr Unit Lot 6, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5413 Arrowhead Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,152

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Presley Realty Hub

    5413 Arrowhead Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 6, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4623 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 6, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $344,828 per Acre

    5520 Cruzat Way, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Residential homesite located in the much sought after Beach and Bay community of Innerarity Point. This lot used to have a house on it. Do not know the history of it, but there are utilities to the site. This area is thriving with extensive new home construction and businesses. There are an abundance of amenities this community offers all within walking distance of this homesite. Innerarity Point

    Scott Jennings Olde City Realty LLC

    5520 Cruzat Way, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /69

    $788,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1703-E, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carleton Pointe South

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1703-E, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 7, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4627 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 7, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,490
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /64

    $814,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft

    5089 Shoshone Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Welcome to this large 5-bedroom, 5-bath Mediterranean-style estate with a private guest suite, ideally positioned on a expansive double lot on Perdido Bay Golf Course, a property defined by exceptional craftsmanship, architectural detail, and a level of construction quality that is increasingly difficult to replicate today. From the very first impression, the home stands apart with a stunning

    Madison Thompson Luxury Coastal Realty, LLC

    5089 Shoshone Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /53

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    506 Sandy Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,384

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weaver KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    506 Sandy Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 8, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4631 Carlstrom Ln Unit LOT 8, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $445,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    612 Lost Key Dr Unit 603B, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Welcome to your new home at Santo Amaro, where luxury meets convenience. This exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers an unparalleled living experience with its impeccable features and stunning views of the Lost Key Golf Course. As you step inside, you are greeted by pristine hardwood floors that lead you through the spacious living areas. The bedrooms are elegantly carpeted, providing

    Staci Scapin Levin Rinke Realty

    612 Lost Key Dr Unit 603B, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2620 Mercado Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,069

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Cottom Kuhn Realty

    2620 Mercado Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12094 Emerald Heights Ln Unit 10C, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12094 Emerald Heights Ln Unit 10C, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,400
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /44

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    11525 Aruba Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Just minutes from NAS Pensacola and Corry Station, this 4-bed, 3-bath, single-story home delivers modern style, spacious living, and a backyard built for pure Florida fun. Inside, the upgraded kitchen steals the show with an oversized island, all-white stone countertops, white soft-close cabinets and drawers, a countertop electric stove, stacked microwave/oven combo, and elegant lighted glass

    STELIOS VATSOLAKIS Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    11525 Aruba Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /68

    $770,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5120 Chandelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,589

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Hutchinson Levin Rinke Realty

    5120 Chandelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Halcyon Cir Unit 4A, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      613 Halcyon Cir Unit 4A, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /27

    $349,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    1403 Madelyn Woods Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome to your dream home! This semi-custom craftsman inspired brand new home offers 1,607 square feet of spacious living with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and endless opportunities to make it your own. The home's standout features include custom cypress wood beams and vaulted ceilings, adding warmth and character to the already beautiful design. The butter pantry, gas range, and tankless hot water

    DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    1403 Madelyn Woods Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /66

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2208 Blue Lake Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,537

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2208 Blue Lake Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Halcyon Cir Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      619 Halcyon Cir Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /5

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,178,571 per Acre

    13000 Perdido Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    This cleared lot offers a premier building opportunity with endless opportunities, it will not be bound by a HOA. Just minutes from the sugar-white sands of Perdido Beach and the exclusive Lost Key Golf and Beach Club. Whether you envision a high-performing short-term rental or a custom-built forever home, the location provides the perfect balance of coastal recreation and quiet luxury. This is a

    Austin Shipton Elite Emerald Coast LLC

    13000 Perdido Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /14

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10674 Noreaster Way, Leeward, FL 32507

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $223,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,080

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA GIORDANO Levin Rinke Realty

    10674 Noreaster Way, Leeward, FL 32507

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home