25,256

Perdido Key, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $83,876 per Acre

    8100 Pond Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    This residential lot located just south of Hwy 98 is situated on a non-flood zone. This lot features a perfectly rectangular 349.88 feet deep by 133.5 feet wide frontage and is currently flat, wooded, and uncleared. Situated between two developed lots this land is ready to build your next custom or spec home. Just mins away from grocery stores, hospital, and more.

    Daniel Hua Alliance Real Estate

    8100 Pond Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9079 Caribbean Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,810

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    9079 Caribbean Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Augusta Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1617 Augusta Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Pierre Real Broker, LLC

  • /14

    $425,000

    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    9818 Vonna Jo Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Excellent opportunity to own a well-maintained duplex in Pensacola offering strong income potential and long-term investment value. Whether you are looking to expand your portfolio, house hack by living in one unit while offsetting your mortgage with rental income from the other, or secure a turnkey multi-family property, this duplex offers flexibility and proven performance. Both units are 2

    Barbara Lewis Levin Rinke Realty

    9818 Vonna Jo Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /57

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    415 Bremen Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,389

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smallwood Bastion Realty LLC

    415 Bremen Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /23

      Est $302,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      12390 Pinfish Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12390 Pinfish Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lacour LACOUR REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC

  • /44

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    10545 Queens Gate Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Beautiful OPEN floor plan perfect for a family, students or anyone who wants a peaceful neighborhood close to NAS, the beaches and downtown. Built in 2020 this house is almost new and ready for its new Owners! New and virtually maintenance free with its brick and vinyl exterior, vinyl soffits, beautiful backyard, two-car garage, LVP flooring, privacy fence, this home is ready for entertaining as

    Timothy Pyle POINTE SOUTH

    10545 Queens Gate Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /49

    $393,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    599 Batten Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,195

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carleton Pointe South

    599 Batten Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /13

      Est $317,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      12091 Emerald Heights Ln Unit 2B, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12091 Emerald Heights Ln Unit 2B, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /42

    $269,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3111 Owen Bell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507

    This beautifully maintained 2015 manufactured home offers a bright, open layout with a spacious kitchen and living area filled with natural light. Large windows bring the outdoors in and make the whole home feel warm and welcoming. The inviting setting and curved driveway create a charming first impression, enhancing the home’s sense of privacy and space. Enjoy both a covered front porch and a

    OLENA JOHNS CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    3111 Owen Bell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /72

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13840 Red Drum Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,775

    Last Listing Agent Sadie O'Gara Levin Rinke Realty

    13840 Red Drum Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /27

      Est $341,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      12498 Ryland Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12498 Ryland Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lawyer HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /30

    $785,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    10225 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Stunning Creole style home on large lot. Lot extends across the highway to 100 deeded feet of waterfront with riparian rights, and natural beach on Perdido Bay. This custom-built home is set back approximately 100 feet from Lillian Hwy and has covered front porch on both levels that extend the width of the home and provide unobstructed views of Perdido Bay. Five sets of French doors on porches

    Rebecca Shearman LPT Realty

    10225 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /13

    $37,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4888 Leeward Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $217,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,336

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA GIORDANO Levin Rinke Realty

    4888 Leeward Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12119 Emerald Heights Ln Unit 9B, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12119 Emerald Heights Ln Unit 9B, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /3

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 32 Acres
    • $39,062 per Acre

    7700 BLK Us Highway 98, Pensacola, FL 32506

    This expansive 31-acre vacant lot on Hwy 98 offers incredible potential for investors and developers. With high visibility and easy access, the property is ideally suited for commercial or residential development. A rare opportunity to capitalize on a rapidly growing area—don’t miss out!

    James O'Donovan Octavius Real Estate

    7700 BLK Us Highway 98, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /29

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14100 River Rd Unit 223, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,306

    Last Listing Agent Kalab Hoover Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    14100 River Rd Unit 223, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /50

      Est $594,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      9970 Pandion Trail, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9970 Pandion Trail, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaGay Fenters POINTE SOUTH

  • /20

    $107,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2501 Kingsport Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Welcome to 2501 Kingsport Avenue. While this mobile home is inviting and cozy, it also offers comfort and convenience. The home is nestled in between NAS and Cory Station. It sits on a generous fenced in lot, creating your own peaceful oasis, provided a ton of space from the inside out. With a little TLC this home has a wealth of potential.

    DEE WILSON Wilson Realty Co.

    2501 Kingsport Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /29

    $319,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1088 Freeboard Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,250

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marino Emerald Coast Realty

    1088 Freeboard Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home