25,256

Perdido Key, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    5912 N Bay Point Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Looking for a coastal cottage that is turnkey ready but won't break your budget? You just found it! This adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is just as beautiful on the inside as the outside and has all the creature comforts. Bay Point Visit neighborhood has no rental restrictions, so this fully-furnished home can be a primary or vacation home as well as a short-term or long-term rental. This

    Agent Photo

    Craig Brown

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 994-3781

    5912 N Bay Point Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7895 Bay Meadows Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Charming Home with Pool & Prime Location! Greeted by a charming covered front porch, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee. Step inside to a spacious family room that flows into the dining area, with the kitchen just steps away—featuring stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space. The living room, complete with a cozy fireplace, is perfect for entertaining. Down the hall, you’ll find

    Alicia Lee Navy To Navy Homes

    7895 Bay Meadows Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12615 Meadson Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,001

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Lee Coastal Realty Partners

    12615 Meadson Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /24

      Est $278,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      10521 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • Built 1984
      10521 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHAYNA STEWARD REMAX Select Partners

  • /10

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 22.5 Acres
    • $13,329 per Acre

    0 Havburg Dr Unit 669899, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Discover the perfect canvas to build your dream home on this exceptional 22.5-acre equestrian-like property. Nestled near the Tarkiln Bayou Preserve State Park, you'll enjoy access to nature's beauty, whether hiking, swimming, or simply soaking in the serene surroundings. For sports enthusiasts, the Southwest Escambia Sports Complex is just 2 miles away. Enjoy the peaceful privacy of

    Agent Photo

    Gloria Crump

    World Impact Real Estate

    (448) 327-4945

    0 Havburg Dr Unit 669899, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9527 Laramie Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Great home with lots of space and brand new carpet! This 4 bedroom / 2 bathroom home has an open floor plan with a large kitchen (fully equipped with Stove, Dishwasher, Built-in Microwave, Fridge and Large Pantry) that has Breakfast Bar and Dining Space ~ Formal Dining Room ~ Master Bedroom has large walk-in Closet, Bathroom with Double Vanity, Soaking Tub and Separate Shower ~ 3 Guest Bedrooms

    Susan Gonzalez MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    9527 Laramie Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1938 Coral Island Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,327

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Springer EXP Realty, LLC

    1938 Coral Island Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /7

      Est $34,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Leeward Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      4904 Leeward Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Haberle Proventus Property Group LLC

  • /39

    $374,500

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    767 Bucksaw Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the desirable Millview Estates community with no HOA. This spacious home offers over 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open and inviting floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, generous cabinet space, and a breakfast bar

    Agent Photo

    LaDonna Braidlow

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 202-4744

    767 Bucksaw Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /35

    $2,470 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10541 Queens Gate Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Close to Base, this home is MOVE IN READY!! Spacious Living: Enjoy ample space for relaxation and entertainment with five generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms, plus an extra living space upstairs to relax and make into a cozy area!! Modern Kitchen: The kitchen features dark cabinets, sleek stainless steel appliances, and plenty of counter space, making it a chef's dream. Convenient

    Stevie Decker Davis and Decker Property Management

    10541 Queens Gate Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /69

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10195 Bittern Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,082

    Last Listing Agent Brent Scott Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    10195 Bittern Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /48

      Est $638,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      12952 Island Spirit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12952 Island Spirit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McLarty Levin Rinke Realty

  • /47

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    10736 Crosscut Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Come see this gorgeous well maintained brick home with open and split floor plan in Millview Estates on Pensacola's west side. Recent thoughtful upgrades to keep the home in wonderful condition such as new LVP flooring throughout, fresh paint, updated bathrooms, new lighting fixtures throughout and all new impact windows! The extra large primary en suite offers 2 walk in closets. The primary bath

    Agent Photo

    Stacy Burgos Rodgers

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (448) 200-5677

    10736 Crosscut Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /24

    $351,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1869 Southbay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,954

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1869 Southbay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /50

      Est $1,395,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      11707 Chanticleer Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11707 Chanticleer Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Signature Properties

  • /38

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    4736 Huron Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Gorgeous, remodeled two bedroom, 1.5 bathroom, Perdido Key oasis, perfect for beach and golf lovers! This property features tasteful details such as quartz vanities in bathrooms, new luxury vinyl plank, new kitchen cabinets, and more! All new appliances including a Samsung-brand washer and dryer. All furniture and appliances convey with the home! New hardiboard siding on the exterior of the home

    Agent Photo

    Cheryl Young

    Seville Square Realty, LLC

    (448) 288-1836

    4736 Huron Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10827 Oak Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,598

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY CABAN Fathom Realty FL LLC

    10827 Oak Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /5

      Est $267,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Sailfish Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      848 Sailfish Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitner RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,750,000

    $145K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    13333 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 603, Pensacola, FL 32507

    ENJOY PANORAMIC VIEWS OF JOHNSON BEACH & THE PROTECTED GULF ISLANDS NATIONAL SEASHORE! RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN AN EAST-FACING RESIDENCE AT VISTA DEL MAR, ONE OF PERDIDO KEY’S PREMIER LUXURY GULF-FRONT CONDOMINIUMS. ENJOY LOW-DENSITY LIVING WITH ONLY 64 RESIDENCES, ASSIGNED GARAGE COVERED PARKING, OWNER STORAGE & STUNNING AMENITIES! VISTA DEL MAR OFFERS LUXURY RESIDENCES, UNCROWDED BEACHES AND

    Agent Photo

    Katherine Justice

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (850) 821-2895

    13333 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 603, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5316 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,548

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN WADE LPT Realty

    5316 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /45

      Est $420,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      5928 N Bay Point Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5928 N Bay Point Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $749,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    2508 Redoubt Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Significantly Reduced and ready for you to make it your own. Experience true coastal living in this beautiful waterfront home situated on the bayou, where the breathtaking U.S. Navy Blue Angels soar right past your back door. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is elevated on pilings and designed to maximize water views with an abundance of windows and natural light throughout. 3-bedrooms upstairs with

    Agent Photo

    Teresa McLellan

    SUN QUEST PROPERTIES OF NWF,I

    (448) 334-7125

    2508 Redoubt Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $584,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14143 Sable Palm Way, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Lost Key Townhomes

    14143 Sable Palm Way, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /6

      Est $77,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Blakely Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      1715 Blakely Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /72

    $458,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    608 Lost Key Dr Unit 1002-C, Perdido Key, FL 32507

    JUST REDUCED! NEW PRICE! Rare Top-Floor Penthouse with Breathtaking Views of Perdido Key! Garage covered parking! Enjoy coastal luxury in this stunning penthouse (10th) featuring soaring 10-foot ceilings, tall doors, & expansive windows that fill the home with natural light & showcase spectacular views of the Intracoastal Waterway, golf course, and the Gulf. The open kitchen is perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Carole Shackelford

    HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    (448) 242-1345

    608 Lost Key Dr Unit 1002-C, Perdido Key, FL 32507
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5497 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,717

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Deason Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    5497 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /20

      Est $227,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Atlanta Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1700 Atlanta Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,250
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hughes Ross And Co.

  • /41

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    9808 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Located in the desirable Martin Preserve subdivision just outside the back gate of NAS Pensacola, the beautiful home at 9808 Starling Drive offers the perfect combination of modern design, spacious living, and exceptional convenience. Built in 2025, this thoughtfully designed two-story residence features approximately 2,219 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a single-car

    Agent Photo

    Sean Kramer

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 231-4350

    9808 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /45

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5650 Cruzat Way, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,094

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5650 Cruzat Way, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /11

      Est $90,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mirror Lake Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      14 Mirror Lake Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Morgan FMIG

  • /72

    $435,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    645 Lost Key Dr Unit 406, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Wake up to panoramic views from this east corner, fourth floor residence in San Anton at Lost Key Golf and Beach Club. This three bedroom, two bath condominium offers 1,572 square feet with an open floor plan and abundant natural light, perfectly positioned to capture sunrise views and peaceful water and golf course scenery. The kitchen features granite countertops and a breakfast bar that opens

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Boll

    POINTE SOUTH

    (448) 327-3932

    645 Lost Key Dr Unit 406, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /32

    $373,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3007 Classic Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,110

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Farmer EXIT Realty Landmark

    3007 Classic Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /36

      Est $503,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5670 Bauer Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5670 Bauer Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Freed LPT Realty

  • /59

    $635,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    6526 Carlinga Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Discover effortless coastal living in this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom villa located in the sought-after Lost Key Golf and Beach Club. Perfectly positioned just two lots from the resort-style pool and a short stroll or quick shuttle ride to the beach, this home offers both convenience and serenity. Step inside to an open, light-filled layout with tile flooring throughout the main

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Boll

    POINTE SOUTH

    (448) 233-5674

    6526 Carlinga Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /28

    $236,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5307 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,550

5307 Cambria Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /49

      Est $627,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      12765 Island Spirit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12765 Island Spirit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /53

    $544,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    5562 Ponte Verde Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Grande Lagoon on the Lake! This open concept, split bedroom brick home has been updated, and is being offered furnished! This home features 2,452 sqft of living space that includes 4 bedrooms/2 bathrooms, Living Room, Kitchen with kitchenette, Formal Dining Room, a multi-functional office/flex space space, Laundry Room, and a Sunroom. From the rear of the home, you'll discover an aluminum fenced

    Agent Photo

    Sean Kramer

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 202-5815

    5562 Ponte Verde Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /42

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12366 Ailanthus Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy McKeown KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    12366 Ailanthus Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /50

      Est $1,092,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Sailfish Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      809 Sailfish Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Carleton POINTE SOUTH

  • /14

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    14100 River Rd Unit 114, Pensacola, FL 32507

    PROFESSIONAL PHOTOS COMING SOON! Don’t miss this opportunity to own a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo directly on the harbor in Perdido Key. Enjoy beautiful sunset and water views from your balcony, with steps leading straight down to the dock—perfect for boat lovers. The marina is literally in your backyard, making it easy to hop on the water anytime. The public beach access is just a short

    Agent Photo

    Carole Shackelford

    HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    (448) 231-4424

    14100 River Rd Unit 114, Pensacola, FL 32507

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home