25,265

Perdido Key, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $575,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    4003 Indigo Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Landfall Subdivision, a maritime community in Perdido Key. This 4 Bed 2.5 Bath single story brick home backs up to a serene pond with mature trees and a variety of colorful healthy potted plants. Step into a bright and inviting foyer with crown molding, wainscoting, a chandelier and soft designer paint creating a welcoming ambiance. Beautiful well-maintained LVP flooring and built-in–shelving

    Jane Rivers Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    4003 Indigo Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /28

    $317,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8657 Russellcross Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    8657 Russellcross Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gladiola Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Gladiola Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carina Zegarra EXP Realty LLC

  • /33

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    5621 Galvez Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Eclectic, updated, and full of personality, this move-in-ready home offers a rare blend of character, comfort, and creative space located just a short 2 minute drive to the public boat launch by Hub Stacey's and 5 minute drive to Johnson's Beach. Inside, you’ll find refreshed finishes in this 4 bedroom/2 bath layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Out back is the cutest little

    Lisa Oubre KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

    5621 Galvez Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9820 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

9820 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Granada Camino, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2564 Granada Camino, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA HAZLEWOOD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /37

    $399,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    645 Wild Heron Way, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Discover coastal living at its finest in the gated community of Heron Bayou. Ideally situated on a desirable corner lot just steps from the community pool, this beautifully built 2020 brick home offers comfort, style, and convenience only minutes from Perdido Key beaches, NAS Pensacola, and the Florida-Alabama border. Featuring approximately 2,130 square feet, the open-concept floor plan

    Gwen Vigon Gwen Vigon Realty LLC

    645 Wild Heron Way, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /48

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12540 Reunion Place, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,294

    Last Listing Agent Angela Greco KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    12540 Reunion Place, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      13551 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 112E, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13551 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 112E, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hahn Levin Rinke Realty

  • /46

    $440,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    1426 Madelyn Woods Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome to a home that seamlessly blends craftsmanship, comfort, and the benefits of new construction--without the long wait. This semi-custom, Craftsman-inspired residence offers approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft area perfect for a desk, reading nook, or small home office. Now well underway and nearing

    DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    1426 Madelyn Woods Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /72

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1804W, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,794

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carleton Pointe South

    13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1804W, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /49

      Est $1,220,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1001W, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1001W, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth 'Renee Decker Full Circle Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $409,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    1854 Southbay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    If you are looking for a Turn Key Lake Front home in a great location look no more!!!! This home sits in the Coveted Southbay Community. You’ll love this completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 Car garage high ceilings home with a beautiful fireplace with a spacious and modern living layout. Perfect for entertaining. The Southbay community is a welcoming, quiet Neighborhood. Located, a short

    Juan Cabrera United Realty Group

    1854 Southbay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /12

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12573 Windsor Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,264

    Last Listing Agent Carter Bondurant Coastal Realty Partners

    12573 Windsor Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /3

      Est $301,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5496 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • Built 2024
      5496 Avon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Deem Levin Rinke Realty

  • /41

    $385,000

    New Construction $16K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    5420 Viking Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    This house is on sewer!

    Christine Landers Key Impressions LLC

    5420 Viking Rd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2716 Kepler Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,081

    Last Listing Agent CHARMAIN MCCORMICK Coldwell Banker Realty

    2716 Kepler Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Bainbridge Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1826 Bainbridge Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

  • /72

    $710,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    13840 River Rd Unit 204, Pensacola, FL 32507

    If you’re looking for a luxury condo that feels like a true home—not a hotel—River Colony delivers. With only 12 owners and no short-term rentals, the community stays peaceful whether you’re here for a vacation getaway, a second home, or full-time living. Enjoy 200 feet of private, palm-lined beach along the lively Intracoastal Waterway, plus a pool, dock, and elevator for easy access. Your

    CYNTHIA SPENCE LPT Realty

    13840 River Rd Unit 204, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /31

    $394,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9839 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    9839 Starling Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Rentz Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      805 Rentz Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Byrd Service Matters Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $449,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    8654 Russellcross Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Welcome to 8654 Russellcross Blvd, at Preserve at Russell Crossing! Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful two-story home offers 4 bedrooms with 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, under

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    8654 Russellcross Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /26

    $274,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5422 Kee Memorial Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,733

    Last Listing Agent Amber Belue Cody Coldwell Banker Realty

    5422 Kee Memorial Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8525 San Juan Calzada, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8525 San Juan Calzada, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DuBose POINTE SOUTH

  • /43

    $450,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    10443 Gulf Beach Hwy Unit 1, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Discover the ultimate waterfront living experience in this beautiful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome, perfectly situated along the serene shores of Grand Lagoon and the National Seashore. With breathtaking views and direct access to the water, this property offers a unique combination of comfort and luxury. As you enter, you'll be captivated by the open-concept design that seamlessly blends the

    Risa Alt Florida Shores Real Estate

    10443 Gulf Beach Hwy Unit 1, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5951 Bay Vista Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,515

    Last Listing Agent Michael Whitner RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES

    5951 Bay Vista Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /46

      Est $383,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      12913 Island Spirit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12913 Island Spirit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /54

    $399,000

    Open Sun 1:30PM - 3:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    1697 Beachside Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MAY 17TH FROM 1:30-3:30!! Welcome home to this solid brick beauty that's ready to impress with NO HOA AND A 14k GALLON SALTWATER GUNITE POOL WITH A NEWER HEAT PUMP!! With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of living space, this place has room to stretch out and then some. Inside, you'll notice the high ceilings and fresh paint right away. The luxury vinyl

    Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1697 Beachside Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /2

    $262,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9016 Golden Eye Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    9016 Golden Eye Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Granada Camino, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2559 Granada Camino, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Davidson CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /34

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    3301 Pitcher Plant Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Spacious and beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with office/flex space located on a desirable corner lot near Perdido Key and NAS Pensacola! This thoughtfully designed split floor plan home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and coastal convenience—ideal for buyers searching for homes near Big Lagoon State Park, Innerarity Point, and Pensacola Naval Air Station. Step

    Lisa Roy Levin Rinke Realty

    3301 Pitcher Plant Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1108 Naples Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,809

    Last Listing Agent Dee Marie Fisher Levin Rinke Realty

    1108 Naples Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8452 San Miguel Calzada, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8452 San Miguel Calzada, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /50

    $499,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    14131 Sable Palm Way Unit LOT 208, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Don’t miss your chance to own a stunning new townhome in the exclusive, gated Lost Key community! This beautifully designed Sabal Palm floorplan features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 luxurious baths, and upscale finishes throughout—including quartz countertops, white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and sleek tile flooring in the main living areas. The serene primary suite offers a

    Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    14131 Sable Palm Way Unit LOT 208, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /42

    $319,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2004 Coral St, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,672

    Last Listing Agent Christi Miller KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2004 Coral St, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /50

      Est $1,314,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1101W, Pensacola, FL 32507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13621 Perdido Key Dr Unit 1101W, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Justice Levin Rinke Realty

  • /39

    $389,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    5904 N Bay Point Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Upscale split plan home (built by a custom homebuilder) located among the mature trees of Innerarity on 1.5 lots within walking distance to restaurants/bars, Galvez boat launch, county park on the Intracoastal waterway, Publix and CVS. Open and airy with 9' ceilings (hop-up to 10' in the Great room and Master suite), with lots of glass. Quartz counters (kitchen with gas range, island, breakfast

    Michael Whitner RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES

    5904 N Bay Point Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
  • /57

    $1,775,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13333 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 304, Pensacola, FL 32507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,769,030

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Justice Levin Rinke Realty

    13333 Johnson Beach Rd Unit 304, Pensacola, FL 32507
    • /15

      Est $369,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      11512 Belize Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11512 Belize Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /14

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    10425 Tanton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Rare Opportunity with Exceptional Flexibility and Income Potential! Welcome to your new Home! Beautiful 2 years fresh 3 bedroom 2 bath house, well maintained with love and upgraded throughout. Cathedral ceilings, French doors, quartz countertops, soft-close cabinets, oversized garage, spacious backyard with a Swim Spa and so much more! The primary bedroom suite functions as a fully private

    AIGUL ABDIYEVA Nexthome Momentum Realty

    10425 Tanton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home