8,073

Central Perris Homes

Section Image
  • 310 Camino de la Estrella, Perris, CA 92571

    $490,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    310 Camino de la Estrella, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,908

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brassil Keller Williams Realty

    310 Camino de la Estrella, Perris, CA 92571
    • 112 Pine Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $512,773 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pine Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      112 Pine Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hammodat Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • 277 Avenida San Miguel, Perris, CA 92571

    $495,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    277 Avenida San Miguel, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,943

    Last Listing Agent TYLER HUNGERFORD KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    277 Avenida San Miguel, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1150 Mescal St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $593,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Mescal St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1150 Mescal St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McGowan Century 21 Masters

  • 705 Fuchsia Ln, Perris, CA 92571

    $524,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    705 Fuchsia Ln, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,268

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rothacker POWER OF 2 REALTY

    705 Fuchsia Ln, Perris, CA 92571
    • 2248 Windsor Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $506,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Windsor Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2248 Windsor Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Wlasiuk LPT Realty, Inc

  • 2150 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571

    $657,375 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2150 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58,490% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    2150 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 2251 Ridge Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $504,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Ridge Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2251 Ridge Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Wlasiuk LPT Realty, Inc

  • 2033 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571

    $689,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2033 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2033 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1152 Vallejo St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $639,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Vallejo St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1152 Vallejo St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD FIGUEROA ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

  • 2147 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $609,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2147 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

2147 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 142 Camden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $481,836 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Camden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      142 Camden Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • 531 Corte San Pablo, Perris, CA 92571

    $491,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    531 Corte San Pablo, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,346

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    531 Corte San Pablo, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1822 Bluespruce Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $559,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Bluespruce Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1822 Bluespruce Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • 2075 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $680,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2075 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

2075 Anastasia Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 87, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 87, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 87, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE OLIVAREZ Beechwood Realty

  • 546 Orange Creek Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $450,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    546 Orange Creek Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,497

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    546 Orange Creek Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 214, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 214, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 214, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleyda Mendoza Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

  • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 147, Perris, CA 92571

    $169,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 147, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 147, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1167 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $570,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1167 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wally Hicks Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /48

    $615,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1924 English Oak Way, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,328

    Last Listing Agent Esther Perez LPT Realty

    1924 English Oak Way, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1502 Portrait Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $463,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Portrait Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1502 Portrait Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gonzalez Grand Avenue Realty & Lending

  • 2054 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571

    $644,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2054 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

2054 Giovanna St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 106, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 106, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 106, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Hernandez Ubiquity Financial Group Inc

  • 129 Appletree Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $485,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    129 Appletree Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,872

    Last Listing Agent Roxann Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BR

    129 Appletree Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 0 E Nuevo Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Nuevo Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      0 E Nuevo Rd, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSE SIFUENTES ALTICORE REALTY

  • 77 Bold Forbes Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    $450,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    77 Bold Forbes Ct, Perris, CA 92571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,256

    Last Listing Agent Zach Harris Harcourts Prime Properties

    77 Bold Forbes Ct, Perris, CA 92571
    • 3149 Santo Tomas Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Santo Tomas Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3149 Santo Tomas Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

  • 2340 Firebrand Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    $494,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2340 Firebrand Ave, Perris, CA 92571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,026

    Last Listing Agent TIM SHERWOOD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2340 Firebrand Ave, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1681 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1681 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alondra De Haro Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 370 Morning Sky Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $470,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    370 Morning Sky Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,516

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Burtle Real Broker

    370 Morning Sky Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 151 San Felipe Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 San Felipe Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      151 San Felipe Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 1060 Fortuna St, Perris, CA 92571

    $636,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1060 Fortuna St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,316

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1060 Fortuna St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 119, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 119, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 119, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1217 Leopard Ln, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,807

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1217 Leopard Ln, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1172 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $630,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1172 Laguna St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aura Suhr First Team Real Estate

  • 2017 Cherrytree Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $515,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2017 Cherrytree Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,232

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Brown Wedgewood Homes Realty

    2017 Cherrytree Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 3020 Santo Tomas Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Santo Tomas Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3020 Santo Tomas Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Diaz Pacific Sothebys

  • 1367 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $626,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    1367 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,404

1367 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 97, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 97, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 97, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Marin Marin Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home