8,073

Central Perris Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1231 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    $588,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1231 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1231 Trojan Cir, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1206 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $560,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mayhugh D R Horton America's Builder

  • /6

    $512,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Plan 1344 at Lenox at Park West, Perris, CA 92571

    * Spacious great room * Walk-in closet at primary bath * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Kitchen USB charging receptacle * Water-efficient front yard landscaping * White thermofoil cabinets with brushed satin nickel pulls * Front porch * Kitchen island * 9-ft. ceilings * Solar energy system * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Outdoor recreation nearby * Easy public

    KB Home Builder
    1243 Trojan Cir St Unit 39874551, Perris, CA 92571
  • 466 Granite View Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $495,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    466 Granite View Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,479

    Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    466 Granite View Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1674 Forsythia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $600,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Forsythia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1674 Forsythia Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /6

    $590,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    Plan 2630 at Lenox at Park West, Perris, CA 92571

    * Walk-in closet at primary suite and bedroom 4 * Den * Linen closet at primary bath * Engineered stone bath countertops * Stainless steel appliances * Thermofoil cabinets with brushed satin nickel knobs * Spacious great room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Loft * Solar energy system * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Outdoor recreation nearby * Easy public transportation *

    KB Home Builder
    1243 Trojan Cir St Unit 37123424, Perris, CA 92571
  • /23

    $515,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    338 Camino de la Luna, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,487

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    338 Camino de la Luna, Perris, CA 92571
    • 2242 Autumn Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $500,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Autumn Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2242 Autumn Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YA LIN RE/MAX

  • /21

    $620,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    1042 Cordozo St, Perris, CA 92571

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 3 full-bath home built in 2018, offering a functional layout with generous living space. Features an open floor plan, well-sized bedrooms, and a convenient mud room. The garage includes epoxy floors and an EV charging outlet. Enjoy a large backyard with an awning and two lemon trees, providing plenty of space to relax or entertain. Washer, dryer, refrigerator, dishwasher, and

    JOCELYNE JEREZ Beechwood Realty

    1042 Cordozo St, Perris, CA 92571
  • 1777 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $205,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1777 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Galvan CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    1777 Amethyst Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 112, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 112, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 112, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Andrade Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

  • /6

    $522,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    Plan 1437 at Lenox at Park West, Perris, CA 92571

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Engineered stone bath countertops * Thermofoil cabinets with brushed satin nickel knobs * LED lighting * Kitchen USB-C and USB-A charging receptacle * Open floor plan * Kitchen island * 9-ft. ceilings * Granite kitchen countertops * Solar energy system * ENERGY STAR certified home * Outdoor recreation nearby * Easy public

    KB Home Builder
    1243 Trojan Cir St Unit 37123413, Perris, CA 92571
  • 767 Clearwater Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $439,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    767 Clearwater Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,232

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arauza Realty ONE Group West

    767 Clearwater Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1170 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $558,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1170 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • May 14, 2024

• 1613 Edgefield Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $500,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1613 Edgefield Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,854

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    1613 Edgefield Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • /2

      Est $609,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1173 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $594,285

• 2632 Pleasant Colony St, Perris, CA 92571

    $505,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2632 Pleasant Colony St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,901

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Beddie Realty ONE Group West

    2632 Pleasant Colony St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 2220 Reclusa St, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $626,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Reclusa St, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2220 Reclusa St, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

  • 1415 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $649,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    1415 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,023

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    1415 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 126, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 126, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 126, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Puskar Wealth Managers

  • 484 Harvest Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    $410,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    484 Harvest Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,479

    Last Listing Agent MANUEL MURGIA CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    484 Harvest Rd, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1632 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $604,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1632 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,785
      • Mar 29, 2024

• 1900 Summertree Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $458,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1900 Summertree Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,045

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stephens Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    1900 Summertree Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1218 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $603,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1218 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,490
      • Jun 27, 2024

• 0 E San Jacinto Ave Unit IV25115403, Perris, CA 92570

    $200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E San Jacinto Ave Unit IV25115403, Perris, CA 92570

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $219,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Castillo REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    0 E San Jacinto Ave Unit IV25115403, Perris, CA 92570
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 130, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 130, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 130, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleyda Mendoza Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

  • 1031 Davids Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    $505,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1031 Davids Rd, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,141

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    1031 Davids Rd, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1599 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $563,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1599 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1599 Scarlet Sage Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

• 1092 Fortuna St, Perris, CA 92571

    $610,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1092 Fortuna St, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,564

    Last Listing Agent Rick Arciniega RE/MAX Dynasty

    1092 Fortuna St, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1247 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $628,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1247 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,715
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Xanthakis D R Horton America's Builder

  • 1134 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $599,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1134 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,201

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Arteaga RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1134 Everlasting Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 127 Citron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Est $497,184 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Citron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      127 Citron Ct, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rademaker M G R PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • 1439 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    $629,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1439 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,799

1439 Allegra Dr, Perris, CA 92571
    • 1736 Opal Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Opal Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1736 Opal Dr, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Manfredi Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 1564 Gallatin Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    $650,676 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1564 Gallatin Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    1564 Gallatin Cir, Perris, CA 92571
    • 0 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      0 El Nido Ave, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bledsoe CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

  • 1564 Ashbury Way, Perris, CA 92571

    $490,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1564 Ashbury Way, Perris, CA 92571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,774

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ostlund LEE & ASSOCIATES-ONTARIO

    1564 Ashbury Way, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 120, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 120, Perris, CA 92571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 120, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Roldan Excellence Empire Real Estate

  • 1430 Chavez Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    $647,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1430 Chavez Cir, Perris, CA 92571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

1430 Chavez Cir, Perris, CA 92571
    • 350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 70, Perris, CA 92571

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 70, Perris, CA 92571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      350 E San Jacinto Ave Unit 70, Perris, CA 92571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,999
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Emge Keller Williams, The Lakes

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home