780

Recently Sold Perry Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $99,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1730 Ledgewood Blvd NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,765

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1730 Ledgewood Blvd NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /33

    $149,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12 Burton Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,086

    Last Listing Agent Steve Burgan Howard Hanna

    12 Burton Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /37

    $279,300

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5604 Perry Hills Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,313

    Last Listing Agent Josh Uminski Keller Williams Consultants Realty, LLC

    5604 Perry Hills Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /19

    $97,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    320 Elizabeth Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,889

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    320 Elizabeth Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /24

    $18,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    173 D St SW, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine DiSabatino Howard Hanna

    173 D St SW, Navarre, OH 44662
  • /36

    $236,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3412 Bailey St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,709

    Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    3412 Bailey St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1825 John Carroll Dr SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,882

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX Edge Realty

    1825 John Carroll Dr SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2312 Massachusetts Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,636

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    2312 Massachusetts Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot# 11 Candell St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • Land
    • 24,894 Sq Ft
    • $66,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

    Lot# 11 Candell St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3128 Sheila St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,895

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin VanGilder Fell Realty, LLC

    3128 Sheila St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4160 Roselawn Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,822

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Troyer Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4160 Roselawn Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /22

    $148,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1342 Glenwood Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,930

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    1342 Glenwood Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /38

    $157,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    320 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,196

    Last Listing Agent Jory Oakleaf DeHOFF REALTORS

    320 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4950 Trafalgar St SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,461

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4950 Trafalgar St SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3051 Maytime St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,126

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sloan Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3051 Maytime St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /47

    $252,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7349 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,944

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Allen Cutler Real Estate

    7349 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /35

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    315 Korman Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,761

315 Korman Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /22

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    637 Wallace Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,927

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith-Geiser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    637 Wallace Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /48

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1735 Woodruff Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,483

    Last Listing Agent Viola Nagy Howard Hanna

    1735 Woodruff Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /20

    $179,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1024 Cleveland St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,093

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    1024 Cleveland St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /31

    $186,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    732 Commonwealth Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,947

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    732 Commonwealth Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /26

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1805 Blempton Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,858

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    1805 Blempton Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /48

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4119 Paradise St SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,737

    Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    4119 Paradise St SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /35

    $184,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1220 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,845

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    1220 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3250 Rayanna St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,441

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    3250 Rayanna St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /27

    $129,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1159 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,376

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    1159 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
  • /6

    $6,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Pearl SE Unit 5171879, Massillon, OH 44646

    • Land
    • 6,708 Sq Ft
    • $42,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    0 Pearl SE Unit 5171879, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /31

    $187,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3233 Russ Ranch St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,358

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cosgrove Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    3233 Russ Ranch St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /37

    $229,250

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4652 Marcellus St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,994

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX Trends Realty

    4652 Marcellus St NW, Canton, OH 44708
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7063 Heritage Park Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,862

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    7063 Heritage Park Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /20

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    104 Penn Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,874

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    104 Penn Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /50

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    237 Commonwealth Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,341

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hogue RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    237 Commonwealth Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /24

    $149,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    174 26th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,803

    Last Listing Agent Thea Mottice Howard Hanna

    174 26th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /4

    $2,750

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Pearl SE Unit 5155028, Massillon, OH 44646

    • Land
    • 6,708 Sq Ft
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Kiko Kiko

    0 Pearl SE Unit 5155028, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7119 Gauntlet St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,670

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX Infinity

    7119 Gauntlet St SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1157 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,274

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX Infinity

    1157 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1325 Laurenbrook Ln NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,299

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    1325 Laurenbrook Ln NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2840 Bailey St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,020

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Morehart RE/MAX Edge Realty

    2840 Bailey St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2736 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,195

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meek Barnett Inc. Realtors

    2736 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706
  • /9

    $59,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7503 Kenny St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $166,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,609

    Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX Edge Realty

    7503 Kenny St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home