9,915

Properties in ZIP Code 08861

Section Image
    • 791 May Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $546,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 May Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      791 May Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Durso RE/MAX

    • 762 Barry Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $529,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Barry Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      762 Barry Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Almanzar FOX & FOXX REALTY, LLC

    • 672 Columbus Cir, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $550,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Columbus Cir, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      672 Columbus Cir, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claribel Lopez-Abreu UNITED R.E. OF NORTH JERSEY

    • /22

      Est $460,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Lincoln Dr, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      725 Lincoln Dr, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $517,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Lee St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      734 Lee St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Schlesinger PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 732 Hanson Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $421,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Hanson Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      732 Hanson Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Schlesinger PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 321 Keene St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $436,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Keene St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • Studio
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      321 Keene St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN SOTOMAYOR CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $409,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Catherine St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      745 Catherine St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Andrade SAMSEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $529,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 State St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      781 State St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Felix Santana J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • /2

      Est $506,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Parker St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      723 Parker St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent ANY REYNOSO J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • /2

      Est $351,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Parker St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      689 Parker St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kerr KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $338,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      604 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent MARLYN LAZALA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $334,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      576 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Andrade SAMSEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $382,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      530 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Luis Silva PREMIER HOME PROS

    • 490 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $382,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      490 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARLYN LAZALA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 442 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $363,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      442 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peng Liu NEW AND MODERN GROUP LLC

    • 426 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $373,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Great Beds Ct, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CARDONA REAL

    • 641 Elizabeth St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $406,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Elizabeth St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      641 Elizabeth St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DIEGO LOPES RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $538,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Charles St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • Studio
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      687 Charles St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent MANUEL ACOSTA PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $327,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Johnstone St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      655 Johnstone St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent MARIA SANES EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $379,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Meredith St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      344 Meredith St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Hernandez PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 654 Alta Vista Place, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $434,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Alta Vista Place, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      654 Alta Vista Place, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Negron NEXTAGE ALL-STAR REALTY

    • 694 Amboy Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $595,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Amboy Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • Studio
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      694 Amboy Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julio Cesar Valdez UNITED R.E. OF NORTH JERSEY

    • /2

      Est $621,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Convery Blvd, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      700 Convery Blvd, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $382,000

      Last Listing Agent Agha Abbas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $393,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Convery Blvd, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      708 Convery Blvd, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSE TORRACA KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    • 682 Hommann Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $412,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Hommann Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      682 Hommann Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gomez MOVERITE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 693 Lee St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $643,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Lee St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      693 Lee St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rosario J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • /2

      Est $345,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Kosciusko St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      681 Kosciusko St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $350,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Colgate Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      699 Colgate Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Hernandez PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $439,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Raritan Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      616 Raritan Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Andrade SAMSEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • 568 Raritan Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $600,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Raritan Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      568 Raritan Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris Viani COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $531,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Carson Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      612 Carson Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent PAUL DANIELCZYK KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 561 Groom St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $426,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Groom St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      561 Groom St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Churchill COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 560 Groom St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $401,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Groom St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      560 Groom St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Martinez CENTURY 21 MAIN STREET REALTY

    • /2

      Est $591,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Brace Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      468 Brace Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Hernandez PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 470 Brace Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $546,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Brace Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • Studio
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      470 Brace Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent INDIRA MARINE PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 643 Cornell St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $394,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Cornell St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      643 Cornell St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,800
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent sean wright TVERDOV HOUSING

    • /2

      Est $439,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Hall Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      393 Hall Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Xie REALMART REALTY LLC

    • 368 Jeffries St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Est $591,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Jeffries St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • Studio
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      368 Jeffries St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARINA AIELLO CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY

    • /25

      Est $461,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Hall Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      337 Hall Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Horochovic Goldstone Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home