11,636

Properties in ZIP Code 94954

Section Image
    • 1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 300, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $543,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 300, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 300, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Capurro Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 82 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      82 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,650
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kabanuck North Bay Guardian Realty

    • 65 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      65 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • 7 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Millar Eleven Real Estate

    • 1421 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,028,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1421 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haven O'Halloran Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 1731 Chinar Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $897,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Chinar Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1731 Chinar Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Palmer Compass

    • 51 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1978
      51 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,220
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Walker W Real Estate

    • 1710 Gateside Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $896,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Gateside Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1710 Gateside Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marni Cunha Hedge Realty

    • 143 Petaluma Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Petaluma Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      143 Petaluma Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Rummonds Vanguard Properties

    • 23 Michael Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Michael Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Michael Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wells Luxe Places International

    • 1540 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1540 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seibel W Real Estate

    • 1412 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 302, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $437,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 302, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1412 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 302, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fermin Escutia W Real Estate

    • 987 Transport Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $471,473 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Transport Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      987 Transport Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lokey Compass

    • 105 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,465
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kabanuck North Bay Guardian Realty

    • 528 Sonoma Dr Unit 143, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Sonoma Dr Unit 143, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      528 Sonoma Dr Unit 143, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Ellicott Century 21 Epic

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Pico St, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1715 Pico St, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $836,720

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    • 1514 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1514 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Coffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1526 Florence Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Florence Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1526 Florence Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

    • 13 Oakwood Dr Unit 13, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oakwood Dr Unit 13, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Oakwood Dr Unit 13, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1425 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $953,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1425 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa McCusker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 303, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $579,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 303, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 303, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimiko Ages Hive Real Estate

    • 1696 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,164,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1696 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1696 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandrine Daligault Redfin

    • 510 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      510 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    • 4 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      4 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1555 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1555 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Century 21 Epic

    • 1613 Catalina Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,100,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Catalina Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1613 Catalina Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • 1732 Avila Ranch Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,434,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Avila Ranch Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1732 Avila Ranch Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Shone W Real Estate

    • 116 Pamela Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pamela Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      116 Pamela Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Hollander Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1821 Lakeville Hwy Unit 71, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Lakeville Hwy Unit 71, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1821 Lakeville Hwy Unit 71, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Little Alexa Glockner Team Hedge Realty

    • 1730 Gateside Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $990,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Gateside Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1730 Gateside Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • 1684 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $957,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1684 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Levy Inactive Office

    • 108 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thackery eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    • 4014 Manor Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Manor Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      4014 Manor Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,900,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bright Russell Coldwell Banker BofV ST Helena

    • 1410 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 102, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $554,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 102, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1410 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 102, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Capurro Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dunnigan Turning Point Real Estate

    • 1549 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1549 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meisner Compass

    • 127 Oakwood Dr Unit 127, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Oakwood Dr Unit 127, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      127 Oakwood Dr Unit 127, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hebel Reserve Properties

    • 515 Mendocino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Mendocino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      515 Mendocino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sandoval Compass

    • 89 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      89 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole McMahon RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 1412 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 201, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $583,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 201, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1412 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 201, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home