11,637

Properties in ZIP Code 94954

Section Image
    • 1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 301, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $580,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 301, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1416 Mauro Pietro Dr Unit 301, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Capurro Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 52 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 W Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Robinson Century 21 Epic

    • 67 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      67 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thackery eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    • 20 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hines Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Lowe W Real Estate

    • 817 E Washington St, Petaluma, CA 94952

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Washington St, Petaluma, CA 94952

      817 E Washington St, Petaluma, CA 94952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kelly Century 21 Epic

    • 132 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      132 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kainz Navigate Real Estate

    • 17 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Century 21 Epic

    • 134 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      134 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kainz Navigate Real Estate

    • 77 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      77 Pamela Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nena Meola Sotheby's International Realty

    • 525 Rosewood Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Rosewood Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      525 Rosewood Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christen Hamilton Compass

    • 1824 Village Dr E, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $969,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Village Dr E, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1824 Village Dr E, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gael Grove Compass

    • 1509 Florence Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Florence Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1509 Florence Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Rosas W Real Estate

    • 1849 Sophia Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,068,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Sophia Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1849 Sophia Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Perl Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 19 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• 1506 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1506 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Century 21 Epic

    • 1564 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1564 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Century 21 Epic

    • 1549 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1549 Crown Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Lowe W Real Estate

    • 136 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      136 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christen Hamilton Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mann GUIDE Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mann GUIDE Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $984,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Pico St, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1923 Pico St, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $917,615

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 470 Sonoma Mountain Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $3,096,016 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Sonoma Mountain Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      470 Sonoma Mountain Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,862/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Vallejo Compass

    • /2

      Est $938,675 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Soto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      325 Soto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • Last Sold Price $871,200

• /2

      Est $941,846 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Soto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      321 Soto Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $861,000

• 574 Mendocino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Mendocino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      574 Mendocino Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Juarez Inactive Office

    • 1701 Devin Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $989,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Devin Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1701 Devin Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ahlers Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    • 368 Ely Rd N, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,007,408 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Ely Rd N, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      368 Ely Rd N, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,163/SF
      • 685 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha O' Hayer The North Bay Equity Group, In

    • 726 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $785,939 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      726 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lita Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 820 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $843,238 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      820 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peg & Jeremy King Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    • 744 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $886,024 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      744 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 648 Casella Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $711,608 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Casella Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      648 Casella Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Century 21 Epic

    • 465 Hawk Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,387,900 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Hawk Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      465 Hawk Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timo Rivetti Navigate Real Estate

    • 629 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $878,936 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      629 Ely Blvd S, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie A Dempsey Vanguard Properties

    • 1259 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $795,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1259 Lindberg Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cici Piotrkowski Compass

    • 1703 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,047,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1703 Southview Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lounibos Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1803 Sage Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $963,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Sage Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1803 Sage Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Rafello Dean Rafello Real Estate

    • 1823 Mariposa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $1,016,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Mariposa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1823 Mariposa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gabbert Century 21 Epic

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home