12,004

Homes in ZIP Code 94954

Section Image
  • 1714 Zinfandel Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $635,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1714 Zinfandel Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,991

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cresci W Real Estate

    1714 Zinfandel Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 109 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      109 Candlewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lucchesi Century 21 Epic

  • 324 Cortez Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $659,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    324 Cortez Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,405

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore RE/MAX Marketplace

    324 Cortez Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1004 Sonoma Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sonoma Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1004 Sonoma Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jensen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1596 Cerro Sonoma Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $800,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1596 Cerro Sonoma Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,279

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Spring Hedge Realty

    1596 Cerro Sonoma Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 44 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      44 Oakwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Iribarne Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1066 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $825,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1066 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,483

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Celli Century 21 Epic

    1066 Santa Clara Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 72 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      72 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gealta Anne Gealta Realty

  • 636 Nikki Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $670,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    636 Nikki Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,160

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Hattar Rhoades Coldwell Banker Realty

    636 Nikki Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1225 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $939,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1225 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,756
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

  • 628 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $739,555 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    628 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $770/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,174

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Falge Vanguard Properties

    628 Saint Francis Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1217 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $778,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1217 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,819
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

  • 1917 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1917 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,023

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Parrish Tamayo Compass

    1917 Falcon Ridge Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 589 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      589 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Century 21 Epic

  • 1811 Maiden Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,710,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1811 Maiden Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,542

    Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    1811 Maiden Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 509 Maplewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Maplewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      509 Maplewood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Blanford eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • 1180 Wieling Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $810,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1180 Wieling Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,500

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pearson Hedge Realty

    1180 Wieling Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1445 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $976,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1445 Bill Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Guevara Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2302 Marylyn Cir Unit 11, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $686,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2302 Marylyn Cir Unit 11, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,552

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Brady Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    2302 Marylyn Cir Unit 11, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 552 Elmwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Elmwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      552 Elmwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berni Baxter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $317,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Vanguard Properties

    5 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 13 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 E Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Baynes Westgate Realty

  • 576 Birchwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $215,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    576 Birchwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Loucks Town & Country Properties

    576 Birchwood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 2115 Adobe Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Adobe Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2115 Adobe Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,326/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Bundesen Century 21 Epic

  • 570 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $202,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    570 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Chaparteguy Corcoran Icon Properties

    570 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 132 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      132 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lolli Evenich Century 21 Epic

  • 809 Muscat Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    809 Muscat Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,896

    Last Listing Agent Nena Meola Sotheby's International Realty

    809 Muscat Ct, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1821 Lakeville Hwy Unit 58, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Lakeville Hwy Unit 58, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1821 Lakeville Hwy Unit 58, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fisher Inactive Office

  • 432 Cortez Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $810,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    432 Cortez Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,132

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    432 Cortez Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • /45

      Est $971,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Bautista Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1921 Bautista Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Canlas The Canlas Brothers

  • 844 Cedarwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $735,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    844 Cedarwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,357

    Last Listing Agent Orrya Evans Axen Realty

    844 Cedarwood Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 517 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      517 Sonoma Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,988
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Giblin Century 21 Epic

  • /33

    $1,015,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1626 Culpepper Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,685

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    1626 Culpepper Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1236 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $984,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1236 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

  • 1582 Anna Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $895,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1582 Anna Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,486

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Parrish Tamayo Compass

    1582 Anna Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1237 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Est $954,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1237 Del Rancho Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,920
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

  • 1628 Andover Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,095,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1628 Andover Way, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,691

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Geary Prime Real Estate Services

    1628 Andover Way, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 114 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 N Napa Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berni Baxter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1548 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $245,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1548 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Berni Baxter Coldwell Banker Realty

    1548 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954
    • 1513 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1513 Royal Oak Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home