22,417

Pharr, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $274,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    701 W Seminole Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    Come and View this AMAZING Townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 bathrooms, 1 living room, 1 dining room, PLUS a bonus room for an office or workout area and a BALCONY! A must see! This beauty is located in a corner lot, includes stainless steel kitchen appliances and is within minutes from medical offices, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools!

    Arlen Gracia Top Tier Real Estate Group Llc

    701 W Seminole Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /13

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1807 S Linden St Unit A, Pharr, TX 78577

    Welcome to this well-maintained two bedroom, two bathroom apartment offering a functional layout and comfortable living. This unit features a spacious living area, well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. All appliances are included, providing added convenience and value. Situated in a desirable location, the property offers close proximity to schools, shopping centers, dining, and

    Cesar Felix

    1807 S Linden St Unit A, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    618 N Erica St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,000

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Mendiola Ursa Real Estate

    618 N Erica St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /24

      Est $184,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 N Dahlia St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      730 N Dahlia St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /2

    $768,840

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $258,000 per Acre

    890-4B E Military Hwy, Pharr, TX 78577

    Premier industrial land is available in the new BAHN Industrial Park, located at the intersection of E. Military Highway and S. Dekal Drive in Pharr, Texas. Lot 4, which the Seller is willing to subdivide into parcels as small as approximately 2.98 acres, offers shovel-ready infrastructure consistent with all lots in the park. The park is strategically positioned just 1 mile from the Pharr

    Laura Liza Paz, SIOR Nai Stx

    890-4B E Military Hwy, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6612 S Olivarez St, Pharr, TX 78577

    Spacious and versatile 6-bedroom, 2.5-bath home available for lease! This unique property features two full kitchens with appliances included, offering plenty of room for comfortable living, entertaining, or multi-generational needs. Enjoy flexible spaces perfect for a home office, game room, or additional living areas. Discover the comfort, functionality, and space this home has to offer.

    Misael (Mitch) Blanco Exp Realty Llc

    6612 S Olivarez St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /13

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1007 S Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,726

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Ayala Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    1007 S Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /7

      Est $283,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 N Flag St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • Built 1954
      910 N Flag St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market

  • /11

    $170,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    1504 Samara Ave Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    Veterans Oak Subdivision where modern design meets timeless comfort. This brand new residential subdivision offers thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath and 3-bedroom, 2-bath homes featuring an open-concept layout, high-end finishes, and sleek contemporary styling throughout. Each residence showcases elegant stucco exteriors, quality craftsmanship, and light-filled interiors designed for both

    Allen Lozano Big Realty

    1504 Samara Ave Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /20

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5306 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577

    Discover the perfect blend of convenience and comfort in this newly constructed townhome, ideally located just seconds from the expressway for easy access to all your needs. This home boasts foam insulation for superior energy efficiency and comfort, a BONUS room and low-maintenance living experience. The primary bedroom is conveniently located downstairs, all appliances are included, along with

    Orome Golde Fox Real Estate Pros

    5306 N Crown Point, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6607 S Oro Ln, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,515

    Last Listing Agent nancy hi Big Realty

    6607 S Oro Ln, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /6

      Est $210,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 E Boone Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      514 E Boone Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /6

    $399,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    113 E McDonald Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    Charming Home in Prime Location!This inviting residence offers a fenced lot with carport, laundry room, storage shed, and durable tile flooring throughout. Situated just off Cage, it provides convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roads. Property could be ideal for future updates or possible zoning changes—great potential for investors or homeowners alike!

    Eric Jimenez Eric Real Estate Group, Llc

    113 E McDonald Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /10

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 15,500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    303 S Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Super location. Close to Costco, restaurants, schools, shopping areas, medical facilities, etc. 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom downstairs apartment available for rent. Central ac/heat, washer/dryer hook ups available. Water and trash included paid by owner.

    Elizabeth Ramirez Buena Vista Management Group, Llc

    303 S Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /27

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1007 Blue Jay Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,172

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Grajeda Fox Real Estate Pros

    1007 Blue Jay Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /5

      Est $122,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 E Dicker Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      612 E Dicker Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /18

    $348,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    1700 W Ventura Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Pharr, Texas, within a well-maintained gated subdivision offering comfort, security, and great amenities. This property features a convenient covered driveway and is situated in a quiet neighborhood with an HOA that includes access to a community pool, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. The home is ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining,

    Samantha Reynoso Luxoria Realty Llc

    1700 W Ventura Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    801 W Bronze Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fourplex apt near Nolana/Sugar and Express 281The application fee is $25 per adult. We ask for one year lease agreement. Great location!!! This is a beautiful duplex apartment located in Pharr but near the center of McAllen. This is a very quiet subdivision. The subdivision is east side of Sugar Road, south of Nolana loop and has easy access to highway 69. The

    chia chiang Exp Realty Llc

    801 W Bronze Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1311 W Gran Via St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,847

    Last Listing Agent Herlinda De la Garza Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1311 W Gran Via St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /3

      Est $170,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 E Saint Anne Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      536 E Saint Anne Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372 Days On Market

  • /15

    $272,550

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    816 E Azucar Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    Conveniently located near Expressway 281, this attractive Pharr, TX home offers a perfect balance of comfort and accessibility. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the home includes a beautiful kitchen and a spacious backyard patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. An excellent starter home in a prime location. Private investor financing available. Concessions are available!

    Blake Phillips Encore Fine Properties

    816 E Azucar Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /25

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1802 W Violet Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577

    Welcome to this contemporary apartment that blends comfort and convenience! This beautifully appointed unit comes with essential appliances: stove, refrigerator, washer, dryer, and microwave. Enjoy sleek tiled floors, decorative lighting, and a stylish kitchen with a trendy backsplash. The guest bathroom features a relaxing tub, while the main bathroom has a convenient shower. Each unit boasts

    Paola DeLeon Grand Realty & Associates, Llc

    1802 W Violet Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /11

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8408 S Morelos, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,434

    Last Listing Agent Allen Lozano Big Realty

    8408 S Morelos, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $109,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Chris Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6709 Chris Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market

  • /26

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    1500 Hummingbird Ct Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577

    Lovely two story town-home in Pharr! OWNER FINANCE AVAILABLE! 10% down ,10% interest, 10 year balloon. Option for Remodel!Come check out these condos today!Well designed layout that maximizes every square foot; This 2 bedroom 2.5 bath town-home, open concept and spacious bedrooms! Great location near Hwy 281 and Expressway 83. Don't miss out on this opportunity.

    Daniel Santos Tnt Real Estate

    1500 Hummingbird Ct Unit 4, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /16

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3000 Ashley Place Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577

    Step inside your new rental home to find a bright and inviting living space, appliances included: dual washer / dryer, refrigerator and stove. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a sparkling community pool, event center and golf course! Don't miss your chance to call this charming townhome yours, schedule a tour today.

    Jade Avitia Dolce Vita Realty

    3000 Ashley Place Unit 1, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /2

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1308 Rhett Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • Land
    • 9,600 Sq Ft
    • $417,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,803

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rodriguez Glass Realty

    1308 Rhett Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /11

      Est $162,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Wright Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1205 E Wright Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /15

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    2408 Sailfish Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    This beautiful move in ready home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living room areas, beautiful decorative ceilings, tile flooring throughout home, and so much more. With 2 gated entries, you will have plenty of parking space. It also has a Puronics water System installed ensuring you have better quality water all around your house. Property also has solar panels that will be paid off at

    Marvin Mendoza Winners Circle

    2408 Sailfish Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /16

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    805 W Los Tesoros Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577

    Welcome to 805 Los Tesoros, this unit offers an open concept floor-plan with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Featuring modern cabinetry and neutral color palette perfect for mixing and matching with your own personal style. Situated right off the expressway for easy commuting, this property offers unparalleled convenience & comfort.

    Myrka Lopez Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    805 W Los Tesoros Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    501 S Skyview Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,476

    Last Listing Agent Magda Cruz Arnaud Dolce Vita Realty

    501 S Skyview Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /18

      Est $161,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 E Wright Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1200 E Wright Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /9

    $200,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    4105 N Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Lease to Own Option. Welcome to this stunning renovated 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom located in the desirable Oaklane Estates Subdivision. This beautifully maintained property features a spacious open floor plan and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the serene backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a long day. Conveniently located near parks, schools, & shopping

    Christian Guerra Wounded Warrior Realty, Llc

    4105 N Palm Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /18

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3504 S Dominique Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577

    Experience modern living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental featuring sleek finishes, updated appliances, spacious bedrooms, and a bright open layout. Fresh, stylish, and move-in ready — the perfect place to call home! Move in now and enjoy 50% OFF your first month’s rent!

    Glenda De Hoyos Empower Realty Group

    3504 S Dominique Dr Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5212 Huisache St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,116

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Nino Kebes Real Estate Llc

    5212 Huisache St, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /24

      Est $122,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 E Sanchez St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1216 E Sanchez St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /30

    $500,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4,088 Sq Ft

    3506 S Dominique Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Invest in a Fourplex! Introducing a new fourplex subdivision nestled within the new, serene Palm Hills subdivision, mere minutes away from National brands shopping centers, grocery stores, restaurants and much more. Each meticulously crafted three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartments space boasts a harmonious blend of convenience and sophistication and contemporary finishes that elevate modern living

    Manuel Villa Prime Luxury Real Estate Llc

    3506 S Dominique Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1301 Woodlands Trail Unit 2, Pharr, TX 78577

    Excellent leasing opportunity! This brand-new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is located in a private, gated subdivision near Sugar Rd. and Nolana, offering a convenient and highly desirable location. This unit features a spacious layout and includes appliances and blinds, making it move-in ready and ideal for comfortable living. Ideally located just 3 minutes from Expressway 281, 10 minutes from the