22,417

Pharr, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $98,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    353 E Dicker Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Income producing property in a busy and growing community! Property may be rezoned to commercial depending on city approval!

    Liza Gonzalez Dominion Real Estate

    353 E Dicker Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /14

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3802 N Robin Ave Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577

    Enjoy modern living in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental, located in a secure gated community. This apartment comes fully equipped with a refrigerator, stove, microwave, and washer and dryer for your convenience. The interior boasts decorative ceilings and modern finishes that create an inviting and stylish atmosphere. The open-concept layout offers a spacious living area

    Pamela Perez Alliance Real Estate Group

    3802 N Robin Ave Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    212 O'Hara Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,346

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Cavazos Calzada Real Estate Llc

    212 O'Hara Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /19

      Est $173,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E Sanchez St, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1217 E Sanchez St, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /8

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $225,000 per Acre

    S Cage Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577

    Discover endless potential with this strategically located property on the corner of Cage Road and Hall Acres, offering exceptional visibility and accessibility in a high-traffic area. This site is ideal for a commercial plaza, retail center, professional offices, or mixed-use development. Surrounded by thriving businesses and residential growth, the location provides strong consumer demand and

    Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    S Cage Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /6

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3806 Rosewood Ln Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577

    Excellent leasing opportunity! This brand-new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is located in a private, gated subdivision near Sugar Rd. and Nolana, offering a convenient and highly desirable location. The unit will be ready in just one week, making it the perfect time to secure a modern home in a growing area. This unit features a spacious layout and includes appliances, making it move-in ready and

    Diana Ayala Imperio Real Estate Llc

    3806 Rosewood Ln Unit 3, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /27

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1707 W Bronze Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,410

    Last Listing Agent Boone Tyson Tnt Real Estate

    1707 W Bronze Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /18

      Est $169,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E Evans Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1210 E Evans Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /16

    $520,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4,172 Sq Ft

    4904 N Hiawatha Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    Don’t miss this excellent investment opportunity! This well-maintained fourplex is located in the desirable West Ridge Estates subdivision in Pharr TX. Each unit features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a generously sized backyard—perfect for comfortable living. Conveniently located in a gated community for added privacy and security and within minutes from the Expressway, schools,

    Leo Guerrero Star Realty Group, Llc

    4904 N Hiawatha Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /9

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    302 E Sam Houston Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577

    Spacious live/work opportunity full of character and flexibility! This unique property offers the potential for 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, kitchen, dining area, 2 living spaces, and a bonus room perfect for a home office, studio, gym, or creative space. The versatile layout makes it ideal for those needing extra room to live and work comfortably in one place. Conveniently located near major

    Melissa Farias Empower Realty Group

    302 E Sam Houston Blvd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /35

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3404 Robin, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,779

    Last Listing Agent William Millan Alliance Real Estate Group

    3404 Robin, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /6

      Est $72,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E Juarez Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1018 E Juarez Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /24

    $579,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths

    907 W Carmel Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    Great investment opportunity! This modern and well-maintained 4-plex offers a perfect mix of comfort and income potential. Featuring one spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit and three 2-bedroom, 2-bath units, this property is ideal for both long-term tenants and short-term rental strategies. Each unit offers a stylish open-concept layout with high ceilings, tile flooring, sleek kitchen finishes, and

    Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate LLC

    907 W Carmel Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /17

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 7,280 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1505 E Coyote St Unit B, Pharr, TX 78577

    Nice clean 2 bedroom 2 bath apartment in an established neighborhood. Includes refrigerator, stove, washer and dryer. Ceramic tile floors throughout. Fenced back patio for privacy. Both bathrooms have tub/shower combo with a single-vanity. Two-car covered carport with designated parking spaces. Tenant is responsible for water and light (AEP). Pets are welcome too! One-time non-refundable pet fee

    Priscilla Coronado Re/Max Hacienda

    1505 E Coyote St Unit B, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /2

    $144,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1215 S Woodland Dr, Pharr, TX 78577

    • Land
    • 9,317 Sq Ft
    • $673,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Guerrero Ldg Real Estate Company Llc

    1215 S Woodland Dr, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /3

      Est $74,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Lucas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      604 E Lucas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /8

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $340,000 per Acre

    12 N Sugar Rd, Pharr, TX 78577

    Excellent development opportunity in Pharr, TX! This 1.25-acre residential lot offers strong potential for multifamily development. Conveniently located with easy access to main roads, 281 Highway, gas stations, shopping, schools, and nearby amenities, this property is ideal for investors or builders looking to capitalize on the area’s growth. A great opportunity to invest in a rapidly developing

    Patricia Baez The Firm Real Estate Co. Llc

    12 N Sugar Rd, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /24

    $899 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,907 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1109 W Eisenhower St Unit 5, Pharr, TX 78577

    MOVE IN Today with only the deposit $800!!Beautiful 2 Bed / 2 Bath Apartment in the Nolana & Jackson Area!Located in a super nice, safe, and quiet neighborhood, this spacious apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. Just minutes away from fine dining and shopping, with easy access to the expressway, this location truly has it all. The unit features two

    Luz del Alba Munoz Dagdug Properties Rent Now Rgv Llc

    1109 W Eisenhower St Unit 5, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /15

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5002 N Robin Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,343

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    5002 N Robin Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
    • /14

      Est $139,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Lucas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      510 E Lucas Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home