425

Recently Sold Homes in 19103

Section Image
  • /54

    $1,925,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2019 Rittenhouse Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,968,639

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCann KW Empower

    2019 Rittenhouse Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 1920, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Logan BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 1920, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 1902, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 1902, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /56

    $1,480,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2610 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,558

    Last Listing Agent Anna Zonios Mathew JG Real Estate LLC

    2610 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1920 Chestnut St Unit 4TH FLOOR, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,831

    Last Listing Agent Kate Federico Compass RE

    1920 Chestnut St Unit 4TH FLOOR, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2101 Market St Unit 2204, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,750

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fabrizio RE/MAX Access

    2101 Market St Unit 2204, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /33

    $997,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1920 Chestnut St Unit 5N, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,477

    Last Listing Agent Margaux Genovese Pelegrin Compass RE

    1920 Chestnut St Unit 5N, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /27

    $189,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2020 Walnut St Unit 18F, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    2020 Walnut St Unit 18F, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /56

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2101 Market St Unit 1902, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,198

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fabrizio RE/MAX Access

    2101 Market St Unit 1902, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1923 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,246

    Last Listing Agent Cherryblossom Harrison Compass RE

    1923 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /31

    $557,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1638 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,753

    Last Listing Agent Emily Seroska Compass RE

    1638 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /24

    $523,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1623 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,550

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1623 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /42

    $820,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2035 Waverly St Unit 4, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    2035 Waverly St Unit 4, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2047 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,218

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stetler BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    2047 Waverly St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /23

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    516 S Lecount St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Holland Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    516 S Lecount St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /91

    $1,175,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1737 Addison St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,816

    Last Listing Agent Liz Scott OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    1737 Addison St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    106 N Mole St, Philadelphia, PA 19102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,215

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Conway BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    106 N Mole St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
  • /43

    $291,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2531 Lombard St Unit 3S, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,166

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ali BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    2531 Lombard St Unit 3S, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /51

    $507,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    526 S Lecount St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,407

    Last Listing Agent Joe Morrison Compass RE

    526 S Lecount St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /48

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    511 S 27th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,753

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Foote Compass RE

    511 S 27th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /34

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    402 S 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,221

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wade BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    402 S 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    409 S 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,485

    Last Listing Agent Melanie McConnell KW Empower

    409 S 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /44

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2035 Waverly St Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    2035 Waverly St Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    405 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,165

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Block Compass RE

    405 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
  • /24

    $560,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    521 S 27th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,576

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Bevilacqua Compass RE

    521 S 27th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146

Showing Results 401 - 425, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home