429

Recently Sold Homes in 19103

Section Image
  • /71

    $2,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2205 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,360,975

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lipowicz Compass RE

    2205 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /22

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    118 S 21st St Unit 316, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Geddes KW Empower

    118 S 21st St Unit 316, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /42

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2020 Walnut St Unit 25B, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Valenti Compass RE

    2020 Walnut St Unit 25B, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /34

    $589,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    214-30 N 22nd St Unit DR11A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucille Jones Pappas Realty

    214-30 N 22nd St Unit DR11A, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /26

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 2810-12, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 2810-12, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /50

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2209 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,281

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mack-Ward Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

    2209 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 1513, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Shaffer Compass RE

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 1513, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /13

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    224 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 915A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

  • /32

    $1,187,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1701 15 Locust St Unit 1704, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    1701 15 Locust St Unit 1704, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /24

    $422,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 2621, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    1919 Chestnut St Unit 2621, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /21

    $292,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2020 Walnut St Unit 16C, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    2020 Walnut St Unit 16C, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /13

    $369,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1708 Pine St Unit 4, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,763

    Last Listing Agent Joe Herzog Compass RE

    1708 Pine St Unit 4, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2200 28 Arch St Unit 906, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    2200 28 Arch St Unit 906, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /18

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 1006, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,308

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hammarberg BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 1006, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /18

    $227,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 713, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michala Costello Compass RE

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 713, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /81

    $1,190,138

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    315 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • Studio
    • 5,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Sanseverino KW Empower

    315 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /10

    $4,600,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2024 Delancey St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,655,734

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scipione Coldwell Banker Realty

    2024 Delancey St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /11

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1900 34 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 1204, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Mellon EXP Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2302 00 Spruce St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Ostrow Keller Williams Main Line

    2302 00 Spruce St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /34

    $929,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    202 10 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 1809, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Valenti Compass RE

  • /4

    $261,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2018 Walnut St Unit 12M, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,431

    Last Listing Agent Andy Oei BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    2018 Walnut St Unit 12M, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2020 Walnut St Unit 10G, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 473 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    2020 Walnut St Unit 10G, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /2

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2506 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $669/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,555,103

    Last Listing Agent Jody Dimitruk BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    2506 Delancey Place, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /15

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2020 Walnut St Unit 10A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    2020 Walnut St Unit 10A, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23 S 23rd St Unit 2L, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,986

    Last Listing Agent Sean Doan OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    23 S 23rd St Unit 2L, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    226 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 2516, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Guido EXP Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1600 18 Arch St Unit 915, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnston Compass RE

    1600 18 Arch St Unit 915, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /16

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2402 Manning St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,610

    Last Listing Agent Michael Michlada Compass RE

    2402 Manning St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /15

    $152,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2135 Walnut St Unit 401, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,528

    Last Listing Agent Volkan Andic Opus Elite Real Estate

    2135 Walnut St Unit 401, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /12

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 806, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 589 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,815

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    219 29 S 18th St Unit 806, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /5

    $252,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1600 18 Arch St Unit 716, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

1600 18 Arch St Unit 716, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /22

    $540,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2101 Market St Unit 804, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,263

    Last Listing Agent Keri Bernstein KW Empower

    2101 Market St Unit 804, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 924, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Logan BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 924, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 1813, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    1900 John F. Kennedy Blvd Unit 1813, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /2

    $872,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    137 N 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Adu Keller Williams Main Line

    137 N 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /61

    $936,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2046 Cherry St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,034

    Last Listing Agent JAN SCHMIDT Compass RE

    2046 Cherry St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /25

    $708,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2201 09 N Arch St Unit 114, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fior Coldwell Banker Realty

    2201 09 N Arch St Unit 114, Philadelphia, PA 19103
  • /45

    $2,500,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1601 Locust St Unit 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,547,649

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

    1601 Locust St Unit 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19102
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    224 30 W Rittenhouse Square Unit 816, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Domb Allan Domb Real Estate

  • /22

    $331,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1903 Spruce St Unit 1A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,021

    Last Listing Agent Nick Keenan Compass RE

    1903 Spruce St Unit 1A, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home