5,314

Homes in ZIP Code 19126

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $300,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1809 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madinah Hill Realty ONE Group Focus

    • /26

      Est $295,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1511 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Nealy-Farmbry Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /29

      Est $265,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      6533 Cutler St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6533 Cutler St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Quattrone LPT Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $270,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      6642 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6642 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lockstein Rosedale Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $246,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      6636 N Gratz St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6636 N Gratz St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Li Zaspel Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /17

      Est $284,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      6749 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6749 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ausra Anusauskas Archstone Realty

    • /42

      Est $382,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6819 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kennedy KW Empower

    • /41

      Est $281,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1513 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Andrusca Realty ONE Group Focus

    • /29

      Est $254,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 72nd Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1839 72nd Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian K. Wilson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $291,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      6560 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6560 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jada thompson Realty ONE Group Focus

    • /23

      Est $261,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6550 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROY L. HOLLINGER RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $269,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Ashley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1833 Ashley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Starr Smith Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /8

      Est $241,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6639 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6639 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toffest Bullock Axen Realty

    • /13

      Est $242,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Dallas Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1816 Dallas Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Tate Guardianship And Estate Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $287,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      6549 N Gratz St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6549 N Gratz St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yousef Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /28

      Est $317,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6508 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orest Chornodola Realty Mark Associates

    • /64

      Est $276,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6623 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andres Duran Saavedra Giraldo Real Estate Group

    • /51

      Est $314,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6624 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Umansky Absolute Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $194,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      6828 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6828 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danitrov Ortes Penn Select Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $302,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      7158 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7158 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleni Driza Realty Mark Associates-CC

    • /27

      Est $338,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1408 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Brown Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    • /15

      Est $233,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      6818 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Nettles Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $312,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7329 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7329 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AHMED NIJIM Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    • /16

      Est $237,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Plymouth St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1781 Plymouth St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Latifah Johnson Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /31

      Est $272,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1616 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    • /8

      Est $296,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Plymouth St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1813 Plymouth St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suvarna Varghese Realty Mark Associates

    • /13

      Est $326,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      7356 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7356 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suvarna Varghese Realty Mark Associates

    • /30

      Est $222,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1507 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lockstein Rosedale Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $230,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6726 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6726 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sandora Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $236,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      7171 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7171 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hill-Ott Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $279,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      7357 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7357 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Belmont Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

    • /47

      Est $231,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6822 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yve Banks RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $271,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      7247 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7247 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Wayns Diversified Realty Solutions

    • /32

      Est $280,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      7175 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7175 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Matthews KW Empower

    • /31

      Est $230,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      7163 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7163 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Giraldo Giraldo Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $269,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      6643 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6643 N Bouvier St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /24

      Est $230,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Pittville Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7257 Pittville Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    • /28

      Est $264,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Pittville Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7245 Pittville Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lockstein Rosedale Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $207,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      6643 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6643 N 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chantre' Ferguson Century 21 Harris Hawkins & Co.

    • /32

      Est $275,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      6742 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6742 N Smedley St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Umansky Absolute Realty Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home