5,314

Homes in ZIP Code 19126

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6638 N Gratz St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6638 N Gratz St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kehler TNT Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 N 8th St Unit G2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6628 N 8th St Unit G2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Elfant Elfant Pontz Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 67th Ave Unit 2ND FLOOR, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      504 67th Ave Unit 2ND FLOOR, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter McNicholas Homestarr Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Dallas St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1727 Dallas St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Krupincza CG Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 N 8th St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6306 N 8th St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wynn CG Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 N 8th St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6306 N 8th St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wynn CG Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Dallas St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1727 Dallas St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Krupincza CG Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 N 15th St Unit G4, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 28,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6935 N 15th St Unit G4, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Gentile REDBLOCK Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 67th Ave Unit 1FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1801 67th Ave Unit 1FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Khavinson Skyline Realty & Property Managment LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 W Cheltenham Ave Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1650 W Cheltenham Ave Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Verneus KW Empower

    • /16

      Est $335,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Lawnton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6417 Lawnton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Trish Confer Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Ogontz Ave Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6707 Ogontz Ave Unit A, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gabunia A-Line Realty Management LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 N 8th St Unit G1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6628 N 8th St Unit G1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Elfant Elfant Pontz Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Asbury Terrace Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      900 Asbury Terrace Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ames Keller Williams Main Line

    • /10

      Est $281,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • Studio
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1601 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 643% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,900
      • Feb 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 68th Ave Unit 3RD, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1505 68th Ave Unit 3RD, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katie Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 69th Ave Unit 1ST FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1434 69th Ave Unit 1ST FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Martinez Jr Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /2

      Est $233,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      6725 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6725 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Len Shlayen Dan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 N Broad St Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6729 N Broad St Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 N Broad St Unit 3RD FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6729 N Broad St Unit 3RD FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 N Broad St Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6708 N Broad St Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Spence Fierce Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 N Broad St Unit EFFICIENCY, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6708 N Broad St Unit EFFICIENCY, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Spence Fierce Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7034 N Broad St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7034 N Broad St Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Giraldo CAG Property Management Group Inc

    • /13

      Est $211,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • Studio
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1527 67th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Brown Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 69th Ave Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1434 69th Ave Unit 2ND FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celenia Martinez Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 68th Ave Unit 3RD FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1505 68th Ave Unit 3RD FL, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katie Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Oak Ln Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      704 Oak Ln Unit B, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Ramos Better Homes Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Ogontz Ave Unit 3F, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6701 Ogontz Ave Unit 3F, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rocco REDBLOCK Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 N 15th St Unit H4, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6935 N 15th St Unit H4, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rocco REDBLOCK Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $300,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      6849 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6849 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Asbury Terrace Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      900 Asbury Terrace Unit 2, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ames Keller Williams Main Line

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 N 8th St Unit D-1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6628 N 8th St Unit D-1, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Elfant Elfant Pontz Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 N 8th St Unit F-3, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6628 N 8th St Unit F-3, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Elfant Elfant Pontz Properties

    • /19

      Est $274,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6734 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • Studio
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6734 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tran Concept Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $289,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1518 68th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ausra Anusauskas Archstone Realty

    • /17

      Est $349,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      6925 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6925 N 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Rabovetsky REDBLOCK Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 N 8th St Unit D-3, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6628 N 8th St Unit D-3, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Elfant Elfant Pontz Properties

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • Studio
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6701 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,651
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Van Horn HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /15

      Est $318,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • Studio
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6700 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Robinson Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 N 15th St Unit F5, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6935 N 15th St Unit F5, Philadelphia, PA 19126

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rocco REDBLOCK Realty Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home