5,273

Homes in ZIP Code 19129

Section Image
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3349 Wiehle St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,728

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bauder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3349 Wiehle St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /16

      Est $385,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Merrick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3638 Merrick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4000 Gypsy Ln Unit 622F1, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,320

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla McDonald RE/MAX Services

    4000 Gypsy Ln Unit 622F1, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /15

      Est $304,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3443 Cresson St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3443 Cresson St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Leggette Compass RE

  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3315 Conrad St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,254

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Donnelly EXP Realty, LLC

    3315 Conrad St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /43

      Est $409,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Vaux St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3365 Vaux St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Fox Compass RE

  • /121

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3447 Midvale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,080

    Last Listing Agent Tim Owen Compass RE

    3447 Midvale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /28

      Est $333,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3374 Vaux St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3374 Vaux St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Petrone-Shook BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3329 Wiehle St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,515

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Beiser Redfin Corporation

    3329 Wiehle St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /25

      Est $219,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 W Westmoreland St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3415 W Westmoreland St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Petrone-Shook BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3610 Indian Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,933

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Donnelly EXP Realty, LLC

    3610 Indian Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /24

      Est $200,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 W Westmoreland St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3409 W Westmoreland St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Petrone-Shook BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3001 W Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,660

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Markovitz Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

    3001 W Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /35

      Est $392,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Wissahickon Ave Unit 17, Philadelphia, PA 19144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5400 Wissahickon Ave Unit 17, Philadelphia, PA 19144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gerchberg KW Empower

  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3623 Winona St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,610

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plessett RE/MAX Services

    3623 Winona St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /45

      Est $605,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Midvale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3433 Midvale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Deane Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3697 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,696

    Last Listing Agent Jen Cessna Compass RE

    3697 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /22

      Est $329,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3230 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gallagher EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3448 Tilden St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,719

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cressman BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    3448 Tilden St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /13

      Est $338,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Tilden St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3315 Tilden St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace O'Donnell Philadelphia Realty Exchange

  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3414 Midvale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,378

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Parker Compass RE

    3414 Midvale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /58

      Est $350,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Ainslie St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3355 Ainslie St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Duluc Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /44

    $357,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5400 Wissahickon Ave Unit 14, Philadelphia, PA 19144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,118

    Last Listing Agent Alison Centrone BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    5400 Wissahickon Ave Unit 14, Philadelphia, PA 19144
    • /22

      Est $490,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3696 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3696 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince May BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3419 Bowman St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,187

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    3419 Bowman St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /26

      Est $329,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3690 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina DeJesse BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /18

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4000 Gypsy Ln Unit 314, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Risco Keller Williams Main Line

    4000 Gypsy Ln Unit 314, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /16

      Est $198,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 W Hilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3224 W Hilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Owens Homestarr Realty

  • /24

    $348,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3348 Ainslie St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,033

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Levin Coldwell Banker Realty

    3348 Ainslie St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /21

      Est $463,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Indian Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3600 Indian Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwartz Compass RE

  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3620 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,113

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Monaco Compass RE

    3620 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /31

      Est $480,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 W Penn St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3324 W Penn St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gillespie Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

  • /40

    $907,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3215 W Coulter St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,886

    Last Listing Agent Deb Stanitz Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    3215 W Coulter St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /20

      Est $632,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 W Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3312 W Queen Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Black Redfin Corporation

  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4000 Gypsy Ln Unit 700G1, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,334

    Last Listing Agent Terry Upshur Compass RE

    4000 Gypsy Ln Unit 700G1, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /35

      Est $467,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Merrick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3648 Merrick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Crumlish Keller Williams Main Line

  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3455 W Penn St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,269

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lott Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    3455 W Penn St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /49

      Est $1,035,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Stokley St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3815 Stokley St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /19

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3733 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,519

    Last Listing Agent Frank Causey Homestarr Realty

    3733 Calumet St, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    • /42

      Est $329,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Cresson St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3584 Cresson St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Cessna Compass RE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home