317

Recently Sold Homes in 19135

Section Image
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7032 Erdrick St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,880

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martinez Honest Real Estate

    7032 Erdrick St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /31

    $249,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6538 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,354

    Last Listing Agent Andy Black Redfin Corporation

    6538 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /16

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4145 Barnett St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,742

    Last Listing Agent Wei Zhang Home Vista Realty

    4145 Barnett St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5708 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,098

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    5708 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /20

    $167,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7132 Gillespie St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,151

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    7132 Gillespie St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5925 Charles St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,341

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Carnuccio Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    5925 Charles St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /17

    $214,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6234 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,774

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Mack KW Empower

    6234 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /32

    $253,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5706 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,106

    Last Listing Agent AHMED NIJIM Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    5706 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /13

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7200 Jackson St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,207

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Giranda Homestarr Realty

    7200 Jackson St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4123 Hellerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,244

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Chania Alkina Corp.

    4123 Hellerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6443 Ditman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,380

    Last Listing Agent Michael Trautz Anchor Realty Northeast

    6443 Ditman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6321 Ditman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,891

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lockstein Rosedale Real Estate LLC

    6321 Ditman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6134 Tulip St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,417

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lecco Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    6134 Tulip St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /34

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4066 Creston St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,754

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Miller Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    4066 Creston St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /52

    $249,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4405 Unruh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,274

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Cainas Re/Max One Realty

    4405 Unruh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /12

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7221 Charles St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,992

    Last Listing Agent Luna Ge Canaan Realty Services INC

    7221 Charles St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /7

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6526 Keystone St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,246

    Last Listing Agent Joey Fang Canaan Realty Investment Group

    6526 Keystone St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /15

    $233,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6207 Charles St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,152

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Huang Achievement Realty Inc.

    6207 Charles St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4418 Mckinley St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,195

    Last Listing Agent Steve Capriotti RE/MAX Access

    4418 Mckinley St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6258 Cottage St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,375

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Margaret Giorla Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    6258 Cottage St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /24

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5932 Tackawanna St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,791

    Last Listing Agent Alma Fonda Honest Real Estate

    5932 Tackawanna St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6502 Algard St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,163

    Last Listing Agent Su Chen EXP Realty, LLC

    6502 Algard St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6601 Montague St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • Studio
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,817

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams Main Line

    6601 Montague St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /28

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6525 Walker St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,264

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jordan Michael Jordan Real Estate, LLC

    6525 Walker St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6302 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,230

    Last Listing Agent Hashem Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    6302 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6164 Tackawanna St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,263

    Last Listing Agent Linda Glass Compass RE

    6164 Tackawanna St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /18

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7017 Montague St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,940

    Last Listing Agent Jay Press Realty Mark Associates

    7017 Montague St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /12

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7215 Erdrick St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • Studio
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent John Zou Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    7215 Erdrick St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /19

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4228 Stirling St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,076

    Last Listing Agent Zechao Weng Legacy Landmark Realty LLC

    4228 Stirling St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /41

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4108 Elbridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,607

    Last Listing Agent Dom Punzo 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    4108 Elbridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /22

    $167,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5732 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,638

    Last Listing Agent William Lynn RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    5732 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /9

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6143 Hawthorne St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,729

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Chen Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    6143 Hawthorne St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6337 Algard St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,094

    Last Listing Agent Edward McDonald Re/Max One Realty

    6337 Algard St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /19

    $132,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4134 E Howell St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,240

    Last Listing Agent Andre Quain KW Empower

    4134 E Howell St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /53

    $218,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5739 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,522

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cole Re/Max One Realty

    5739 Vandike St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6948 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,437

    Last Listing Agent Jason Allen RE/MAX Select Group

    6948 Hegerman St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4306 Disston St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,864

    Last Listing Agent Alison Wilcke-Short RE/MAX One Realty

    4306 Disston St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /18

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4107 Greeby St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,707

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cirillo Better Homes Realty Group

    4107 Greeby St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /38

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6549 Marsden St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,907

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mendez Mendez Homes and Investments

    6549 Marsden St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6321 Edmund St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,392

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Mustafa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    6321 Edmund St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home