11,591

Homes in ZIP Code 19154

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $341,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Westhampton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3723 Westhampton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Zimmerman-Culp RE/MAX

  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12135 Academy Rd Unit 42, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,245

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Tsishchanka Market Force Realty

    12135 Academy Rd Unit 42, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /14

      Est $308,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Tara Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3241 Tara Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff George BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12508 Ramer Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,495

    Last Listing Agent Brian Erwin Prime Real Estate Team

    12508 Ramer Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /12

      Est $267,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      11807 Academy Rd Unit E7, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11807 Academy Rd Unit E7, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12425 Wyndom Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,832

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Carpino Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    12425 Wyndom Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /34

      Est $362,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Medford Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12500 Medford Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /33

    $327,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3000 Derry Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,907

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Regan BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    3000 Derry Terrace, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /40

      Est $366,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Vinton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3529 Vinton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,250
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'shea Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3349 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,003

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    3349 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /14

      Est $341,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      12833 Medford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12833 Medford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Burns Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2927 Normandy Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,788

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    2927 Normandy Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /26

      Est $364,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Carey Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3528 Carey Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lynch-Magaro Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $367,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12449 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,267

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    12449 Sweet Briar Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /41

      Est $351,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      11757 Colman Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11757 Colman Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McDermott, Jr. Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

  • /51

    $261,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3216 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,636

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cole Re/Max One Realty

    3216 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /30

      Est $473,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Dorchester Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3900 Dorchester Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Grabon RE/MAX

  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11106 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,516

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wilmer Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    11106 Glenfield St, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /33

      Est $309,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      3532 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3532 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sulecki Exceed Realty

  • /22

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3674 Salina Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,765

    Last Listing Agent May Chen Canaan Realty Services INC

    3674 Salina Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /35

      Est $226,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Woodhaven Rd Unit 808, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3850 Woodhaven Rd Unit 808, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cervone Compass RE

  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11114 Kirby Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,809

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Sessa Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    11114 Kirby Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /35

      Est $443,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Waldemire Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11101 Waldemire Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gonnella Better Homes Realty Group

  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2824 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,879

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Alvarado Realty ONE Group Focus

    2824 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /50

      Est $268,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      11859 Academy Rd Unit F7, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11859 Academy Rd Unit F7, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lioudmila Galperin RE/MAX

  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12008 Elmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,250

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    12008 Elmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /33

      Est $523,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12857 Mccarthy Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12857 Mccarthy Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Adamovich Dan Realty

  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12789 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,210

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Neiswender Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    12789 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /47

      Est $373,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      11862 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11862 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,700
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3715 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,930

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Thomas Real of Pennsylvania

    3715 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /37

      Est $333,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      12024 Tyrone Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12024 Tyrone Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Patrick KW Greater West Chester

  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3220 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,506

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevrotski Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    3220 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /25

      Est $334,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Bellaire Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3619 Bellaire Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12124 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,534

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zimmerman-Culp Re/Max One Realty

    12124 Rambler Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /26

      Est $351,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      12564 Medford Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12564 Medford Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson High Lite Realty LLC

  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3413 Lester Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,526

    Last Listing Agent Edward McDonald Re/Max One Realty

    3413 Lester Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /22

      Est $326,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      12032 Tyrone Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12032 Tyrone Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rey RE/MAX

  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3261 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,453

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cooper Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    3261 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /24

      Est $362,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      12504 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12504 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /57

    $338,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10913 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,298

    Last Listing Agent Dolores A Sell Re/Max One Realty

    10913 Templeton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home