11,591

Homes in ZIP Code 19154

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $389,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4422 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Carpino Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3129 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,244

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosa Exceed Realty

    3129 Birch Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /25

      Est $302,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      12209 Aster Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12209 Aster Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

  • /55

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12506 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,792

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Everett Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    12506 Chilton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /36

      Est $361,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Westhampton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3712 Westhampton Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

  • /16

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12611 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,295

    Last Listing Agent Alan Asriants New Century Real Estate

    12611 Biscayne Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /16

      Est $293,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      12016 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12016 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Fish RE/MAX

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3530 Oakhill Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,130

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sawa 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    3530 Oakhill Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /25

      Est $411,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Neptune Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2825 Neptune Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Cadman Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3600 Bandon Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,154

    Last Listing Agent David Kulb Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    3600 Bandon Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /36

      Est $348,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3257 Byberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yan Lin Main Line Investors Group

  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3511 Newberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,565

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Alvarado Realty ONE Group Focus

    3511 Newberry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /51

      Est $340,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Belgreen Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3141 Belgreen Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baselice Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2817 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,303

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pocrass Re/Max One Realty

    2817 Comly Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /32

      Est $351,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3465 Brookview Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Prause Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /53

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10935 Carey Plaza, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,901

    Last Listing Agent Steven Osiecki RE/MAX Access

    10935 Carey Plaza, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /26

      Est $328,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      10862 Rayland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10862 Rayland Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dixon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3511 Vinton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,100

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    3511 Vinton Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /46

      Est $355,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Genesee Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3624 Genesee Place, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Olivieri Penn-Jersey Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11914 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,661

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    11914 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /19

      Est $323,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3306 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,457

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wise Strehle Real of Pennsylvania

    3306 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /39

      Est $338,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      12206 Medford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12206 Medford Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11804 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,300

    Last Listing Agent Chris Caine RE/MAX 2000

    11804 Basile Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /17

      Est $359,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3129 Fairdale Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GEE ZAWOLO Keys & Deeds Realty

  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3805 Nedla Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,781

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald Better Homes Realty Group

    3805 Nedla Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /23

      Est $348,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      12478 Balston Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12478 Balston Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Boyle Honest Real Estate

  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12413 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,332

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

    12413 Dunks Ferry Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /41

      Est $311,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Tara Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3272 Tara Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Coyle RE/MAX

  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12025 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,490

    Last Listing Agent Tim Naylor Re/Max One Realty

    12025 Millbrook Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /17

      Est $268,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      12135 Academy Rd Unit 14, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12135 Academy Rd Unit 14, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ZILOLA MURODOVA Skyline Realtors, LLC

  • /31

    $249,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12010 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,242

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Defreitas BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    12010 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /16

      Est $346,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Greenmount Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4311 Greenmount Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dougherty Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3206 Atmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,367

    Last Listing Agent Carol McCann RE/MAX One Realty

    3206 Atmore Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /29

      Est $401,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 Waldemire Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11106 Waldemire Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tam (Tammi) D'Angelo BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4445 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,120

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    4445 Ernie Davis Cir, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /31

      Est $287,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      13043 Townsend Rd Unit H3, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13043 Townsend Rd Unit H3, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Shein LPT Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12040 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,152

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW N. DROBONICK Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    12040 Farwell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /29

      Est $336,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Bandon Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3735 Bandon Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Rizzi Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3832 Greenacres Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,111

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Deng Home Vista Realty

    3832 Greenacres Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home