11,078

Properties in ZIP Code 08865

Section Image
    • 422 Edward St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $432,246 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Edward St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      422 Edward St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Piekarz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Mountainview Rd, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865

      Est $765,839 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mountainview Rd, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Mountainview Rd, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 Mountainview Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $801,346 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mountainview Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      24 Mountainview Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 250 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $344,461 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELYN L. VIVIAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 621 Route 627, Pohatcong Twp., NJ 08804

      Est $359,527 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Route 627, Pohatcong Twp., NJ 08804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      621 Route 627, Pohatcong Twp., NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL A. SARNO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 912 Gate St, Phillipsburg Town, NJ 08865

      Est $296,379 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Gate St, Phillipsburg Town, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      912 Gate St, Phillipsburg Town, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 County Road 519, Pohatcong Township, NJ

      84 County Road 519, Pohatcong Township, NJ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • 40 Trubeck Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $427,000 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Trubeck Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      40 Trubeck Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL L FIEDLER FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 120 Mercer St Unit A, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mercer St Unit A, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      120 Mercer St Unit A, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHEZADA SPORTELLI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 135 Summit Ave Unit 2, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $406,267 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Summit Ave Unit 2, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      135 Summit Ave Unit 2, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner DLP REALTY LLC

    • 25 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $219,580 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      25 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Boylan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 145 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $247,019 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      145 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN BUDD KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 218 S 1st St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $460,869 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S 1st St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      218 S 1st St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Douris WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Hilltop Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hilltop Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1978
      11 Hilltop Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Witter WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 321 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $170,547 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner DLP REALTY LLC

    • 138 Mercer St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mercer St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      138 Mercer St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Grebnova C-21 NEW BEGINNINGS

    • 249 Still Valley Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Still Valley Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      249 Still Valley Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENIFER SANTORO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 155 Cedar Aly, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $129,244 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cedar Aly, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      155 Cedar Aly, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER KINCAID REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /11

      Est $281,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Liberty St, Alpha, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1430 Liberty St, Alpha, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • 161 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $546,038 Not Listed For Sale

      161 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      161 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Filson RE/MAX

    • 593 County Road 627, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $415,439 Not Listed For Sale

      593 County Road 627, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      593 County Road 627, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esthermarie Gallicchio HAINES REALTY

    • 93 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      93 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Green Valley Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $769,958 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Green Valley Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2016
      19 Green Valley Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adarsh Lal REALTY ONE GROUP CENTRAL

    • 260 Creek Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $574,657 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Creek Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      260 Creek Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Groogan COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 530 Carpentersville Rd Unit 2, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $814,119 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Carpentersville Rd Unit 2, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1787
      530 Carpentersville Rd Unit 2, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIE EMERY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 169 Route 627, Pohatcong, NJ 08865

      Est $295,981 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Route 627, Pohatcong, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      169 Route 627, Pohatcong, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nuris Meek RE/MAX

    • 251 Still Valley Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Still Valley Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1987
      251 Still Valley Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS JONES WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 169 627 Route, Pohatcong Twp., NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 627 Route, Pohatcong Twp., NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      169 627 Route, Pohatcong Twp., NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nuris Meek RE/MAX

    • 76 Pinchers Point Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $753,568 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pinchers Point Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      76 Pinchers Point Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY MYHRE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 17 Dinah Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $479,269 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dinah Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Dinah Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Livingstone-Martinetti RAIDER REALTY CORP.

    • 13 Mountain View Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $776,458 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mountain View Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      13 Mountain View Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 County Road 627, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      150 County Road 627, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Groogan Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    • /49

      Est $643,498 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kyle Dr, Lopatcong, PA 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Kyle Dr, Lopatcong, PA 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • 237 Washington St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $196,189 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Washington St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      237 Washington St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 607 Lynda Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $366,542 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Lynda Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      607 Lynda Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 351 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $238,030 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      351 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROL RHODES WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Sylvia St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $389,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sylvia St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6 Sylvia St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIE EMERY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 551 Edward St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $485,736 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Edward St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      551 Edward St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

• 200 Creek Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $627,996 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Creek Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      200 Creek Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Vezzosi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 216 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $231,967 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE LUTZ WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home