263

Recently Sold Homes in 85013

Section Image
  • /27

    $720,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1323 W Tuckey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,466

    Last Listing Agent Ophir Gross RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1323 W Tuckey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6131 N 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,913

    Last Listing Agent Paul Griffin West USA Realty

    6131 N 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /24

    $371,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    314 W Monterosa St, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,691

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Fertal Compass

    314 W Monterosa St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 2012, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,962

    Last Listing Agent Earl Stringfellow Phoenix Real Estate Group

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 2012, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /37

    $705,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    514 W Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,970

    Last Listing Agent Holly Waxman Citiea

    514 W Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /31

    $339,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6509 N 13th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,104

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cotton Fathom Realty Elite

    6509 N 13th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /38

    $645,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    915 W Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,108

    Last Listing Agent Cara McGuire RE/MAX Fine Properties

    915 W Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /22

    $384,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4010 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,600

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Duran HomeSmart

    4010 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /21

    $180,250 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3655 N 5th Ave Unit 202, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,080

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodgers Citiea

    3655 N 5th Ave Unit 202, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /15

    $400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1320 W Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,931

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzalez eXp Realty

    1320 W Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /55

    $116,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4750 N Central Ave Unit 12H, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,601

    Last Listing Agent Dean Carver Good Oak Real Estate

    4750 N Central Ave Unit 12H, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /81

    $610,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6211 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,702

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    6211 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /36

    $688,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1201 W Ducasse Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,231

    Last Listing Agent Sindy Ready RE/MAX Excalibur

    1201 W Ducasse Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /52

    $690,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    111 W Missouri Ave Unit e, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,877

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Day Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    111 W Missouri Ave Unit e, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /17

    $535,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4548 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,895

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ruiz Richmond American Homes

    4548 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4205 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,520

    Last Listing Agent Byron Applegate Applegate Homes Realty

    4205 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /15

    $465,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7003 N Barbados Place, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,958

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Collins HomeSmart

    7003 N Barbados Place, Phoenix, AZ 85021
  • /18

    $395,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2938 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,079

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lorenzana Realty ONE Group

    2938 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /20

    $385,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3034 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,729

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Reyes A.Z. & Associates, LLC

    3034 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /30

    $435,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3312 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,555

    Last Listing Agent Jobey Frank Realty ONE Group

    3312 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6125 N Central Ave Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,798

    Last Listing Agent Sean Aske Cambridge Properties

    6125 N Central Ave Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /33

    $340,300 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4218 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,593

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    4218 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015
  • /42

    $499,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6610 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,939

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fischpan E & G Real Estate Services

    6610 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Showing Results 241 - 263, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home