263

Recently Sold Homes in 85013

Section Image
  • /23

    $495,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4561 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,705

    Last Listing Agent William May Breinholt May Realty & Investments

    4561 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6533 N 7th Ave Unit 17, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,269

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hatcher Keller Williams Integrity First

    6533 N 7th Ave Unit 17, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /27

    $316,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 2102, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,588

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Klein Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 2102, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /19

    $385,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3846 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,509

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Angel HomeSmart

    3846 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /45

    $118,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4750 N Central Ave Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connell Realty ONE Group

    4750 N Central Ave Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /3

    $1,883,805 Sold May 15, 2025

    115 W Rose Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,186

    Last Listing Agent Samara Glassman-Utsunomiya Realty ONE Group

    115 W Rose Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /28

    $415,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1119 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,800

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Inzalaco Citiea

    1119 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /39

    $710,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    911 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,851

    Last Listing Agent rick Katt HomeSmart

    911 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /50

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    220 W San Juan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,391

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Grening Home Team Luxury Realty AZ

    220 W San Juan Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3351 N 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,466

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cerreta Cerreta Real Estate

    3351 N 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4750 N Central Ave Unit D15, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Medina US Premier Real Estate

    4750 N Central Ave Unit D15, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /55

    $689,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    931 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,164

    Last Listing Agent James Judge HomeSmart

    931 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /26

    $700,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    735 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,177

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Magness Compass

    735 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /38

    $1,015,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    902 W Claremont St, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,638

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gualtiere Cambridge Properties

    902 W Claremont St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /45

    $565,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4540 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,031

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    4540 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /62

    $1,599,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    516 W Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,895

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Caniglia Compass

    516 W Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /35

    $625,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5541 N 5th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,733

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzalez eXp Realty

    5541 N 5th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /30

    $535,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6502 N Central Ave Unit B304, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,837

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schumacher Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6502 N Central Ave Unit B304, Phoenix, AZ 85012
  • /69

    $595,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4130 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,973

    Last Listing Agent Adam Prather eXp Realty

    4130 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 2091, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,812

    Last Listing Agent Sammy DeStefano Citiea

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 2091, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /42

    $560,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    30 W Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,820

    Last Listing Agent Nate Brill Realty ONE Group

    30 W Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /42

    $2,050,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17 W Sierra Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,029

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shaver Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    17 W Sierra Vista Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6543 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,880

    Last Listing Agent James Russell AZ Russell Realty

    6543 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /30

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    30 W Pasadena Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,058

    Last Listing Agent Grady Baker Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    30 W Pasadena Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /37

    $387,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2 W Georgia Ave Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,830

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Witherwax Compass

    2 W Georgia Ave Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /33

    $635,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    240 W Missouri Ave Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,726

    Last Listing Agent Jake Elbogen Westbay Commercial Real Estate

    240 W Missouri Ave Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /24

    $172,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4330 N 5th Ave Unit 108, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,494

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kibby Keller Williams Integrity First

    4330 N 5th Ave Unit 108, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /17

    $249,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    102 W Maryland Ave Unit B2, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,938

    Last Listing Agent Eric Horn The Brokery

    102 W Maryland Ave Unit B2, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3655 N 5th Ave Unit 202, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,080

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reyes W and Partners, LLC

    3655 N 5th Ave Unit 202, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    535 W Thomas Rd Unit 406, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,880

    Last Listing Agent Karl Freund Kenneth James Realty

    535 W Thomas Rd Unit 406, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /26

    $258,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 1035, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,744

    Last Listing Agent Jed Gray HomeSmart

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 1035, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6837 N 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,355

    Last Listing Agent Somone Wilder Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6837 N 14th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /32

    $512,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4001 N 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,856

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanzy Mark Brower Properties, LLC

    4001 N 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /4

    $387,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1216 W Rovey Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 868% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,221

    Last Listing Agent Eric Williamson Orchard Brokerage

    1216 W Rovey Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /2

    $412,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5129 N 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,575

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dwyer Citiea

    5129 N 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /66

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    930 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,102

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ortega West USA Realty

    930 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /28

    $382,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1005 W Berridge Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,576

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Back Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1005 W Berridge Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /48

    $599,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6117 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,157

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Karantinos Fathom Realty Elite

    6117 N 12th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /23

    $475,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5308 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,214

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McDermed West USA Realty

    5308 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10 W Georgia Ave Unit 16, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,438

    Last Listing Agent Kort Linden HomeSmart

    10 W Georgia Ave Unit 16, Phoenix, AZ 85013

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home