322

Recently Sold Homes in 85014

Section Image
  • /17

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1602 E Palo Verde Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,382

    Last Listing Agent Heather Newman Good Oak Real Estate

    1602 E Palo Verde Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1106 E Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,201

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Mashni Key Select Real Estate

    1106 E Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Showing Results 321 - 322, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home