179

Recently Sold Homes in 85017

Section Image
  • /15

    $296,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2829 W Marlette Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,509

    Last Listing Agent Thiang Mawi Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    2829 W Marlette Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2724 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,739

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jie Sun Mou Gold Trust Realty

    2724 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6830 N 29th Ln Unit 15, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,462

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Minik Realty of America LLC

    6830 N 29th Ln Unit 15, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /35

    $418,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3229 W College Dr Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,720

    Last Listing Agent Javier Cota Play Realty

    3229 W College Dr Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3137 W Turney Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,989

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    3137 W Turney Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /24

    $62,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2603 W Rose Ln Unit B110, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 1 Bath
    • 477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morris DeLex Realty

    2603 W Rose Ln Unit B110, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /35

    $386,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2812 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,231

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Cervantes DeLex Realty

    2812 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /11

    $180,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4705 N 26th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,996

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cahoon My Home Group Real Estate

    4705 N 26th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4542 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,176

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    4542 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /14

    $329,995

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3431 W Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,574

    Last Listing Agent Michael St. Paul Vista Bonita Realty

    3431 W Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /32

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3414 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,506

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    3414 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /31

    $142,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6822 N 35th Ave Unit F, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,891

    Last Listing Agent Matt Borkowski HomeSmart

    6822 N 35th Ave Unit F, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /45

    $377,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4418 N 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,068

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Audeves My Home Group Real Estate

    4418 N 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2752 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,512

    Last Listing Agent John Purdon Arizona 1st Land & Home RE Co

    2752 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6314 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,489

    Last Listing Agent Danny Nguyen West USA Realty

    6314 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /14

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4222 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,149

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Flores A.Z. & Associates

    4222 N 30th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /17

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3117 W Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,726

    Last Listing Agent Colby Barnes Citiea

    3117 W Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4529 N 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,752

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez HomeSmart

    4529 N 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /28

    $324,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7001 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,087

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    7001 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051

Showing Results 161 - 179, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home