388

Recently Sold Homes in 85027

Section Image
  • /30

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3235 W Lone Cactus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,753

    Last Listing Agent Nelda McKee My Home Group Real Estate

    3235 W Lone Cactus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /26

    $62,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 247, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Ponce Century 21 Northwest

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 247, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /33

    $294,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22125 N 29th Ave Unit 132, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,954

    Last Listing Agent Ted Hagberg HomeSmart

    22125 N 29th Ave Unit 132, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1607 W Rockwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,759

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    1607 W Rockwood Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $423,400

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1755 W Angel Fire Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,647

    Last Listing Agent Josh Randall HomeSmart

    1755 W Angel Fire Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2018 W Taro Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,734

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Watson Barrett Real Estate

    2018 W Taro Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21057 N 33rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,946

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Oakes Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    21057 N 33rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /28

    $53,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 133, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Hess Century 21 Northwest

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 133, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /28

    $55,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 33, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George James Cabrillas Realty Services

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 33, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /38

    $538,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    22415 N 34th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,525

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miertschin eXp Realty

    22415 N 34th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2926 W Potter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,529

    Last Listing Agent Kaushik Sirkar Real Broker

    2926 W Potter Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /63

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1203 W Escuda Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,606

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Stuteville A.Z. & Associates

    1203 W Escuda Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /34

    $386,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1202 W Wickieup Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,295

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ficklin Arizona Best Real Estate

    1202 W Wickieup Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19850 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,728

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holsen Signature Premier Realty LLC

    19850 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /30

    $585,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3413 W Kristal Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,571

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sausedo Realty ONE Group

    3413 W Kristal Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /53

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2929 W Yorkshire Dr Unit 1008, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,519

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    2929 W Yorkshire Dr Unit 1008, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /33

    $508,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3235 W Casitas Del Rio Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,899

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Menke Menke Real Estate Services

    3235 W Casitas Del Rio Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22125 N 29th Ave Unit 137, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,543

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mackey Mackey & Associates Realty

    22125 N 29th Ave Unit 137, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    416 W Renee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,523

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miguel West USA Realty

    416 W Renee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1609 W Yukon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,252

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tvenge Gentry Real Estate

    1609 W Yukon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /33

    $622,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2935 W Kristal Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,561

    Last Listing Agent Dean Selvey RE/MAX Excalibur

    2935 W Kristal Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /57

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21232 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,237

    Last Listing Agent Neal Stafford Realty Arizona Elite Group, LLC

    21232 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /11

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3122 W Vista Bonita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,906

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Truscio Arizona Proper Real Estate LLC

    3122 W Vista Bonita Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3241 W Abraham Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,239

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lara eXp Realty

    3241 W Abraham Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /73

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1219 W Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,898

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Murphy Midnight Realty

    1219 W Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /70

    $555,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3367 W Via Del Sol Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,982

    Last Listing Agent Michael Widmer Keller Williams Integrity First

    3367 W Via Del Sol Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3018 W Matthew Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,818

    Last Listing Agent Jerika Demos Realty ONE Group

    3018 W Matthew Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /36

    $436,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20813 N 9th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,687

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rodgers My Home Group Real Estate

    20813 N 9th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /16

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3013 W Monona Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,108

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Bruhn MacLay Real Estate

    3013 W Monona Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /33

    $426,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21810 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,920

    Last Listing Agent Kusay Bahjet Best Homes Real Estate

    21810 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /19

    $29,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 114, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivas Century 21 Northwest

    2650 W Union Hills Dr Unit 114, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    19002 N 8th Ave Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,336

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Preston HomeSmart

    19002 N 8th Ave Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /37

    $518,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3248 W Casitas Del Rio Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,489

    Last Listing Agent Azroy Salim Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3248 W Casitas Del Rio Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3021 W Tonopah Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,617

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ferrell The BrokerEDGE

    3021 W Tonopah Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /32

    $297,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22125 N 29th Ave Unit 127, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,435

    Last Listing Agent James Pomfret Libertas Real Estate

    22125 N 29th Ave Unit 127, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    20602 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,554

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Poclitar HomeSmart

    20602 N 31st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3145 W Zachary Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,244

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Walmsley Real Broker

    3145 W Zachary Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    20822 N 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,880

    Last Listing Agent Cody Ramirez eXp Realty

    20822 N 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /13

    $228,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3018 W Tonopah Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,460

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mowery Compass

    3018 W Tonopah Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027
  • /39

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2226 W Mcrae Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,761

    Last Listing Agent Jason Giles eXp Realty

    2226 W Mcrae Way, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home