226

Recently Sold Homes in 85035

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2559 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,520

    Last Listing Agent Amparo Lopez West USA Realty

    2559 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /21

    $334,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2452 N 73rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,558

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McKeague Real Broker

    2452 N 73rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /6

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2508 N 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,366

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Reyes-burgess Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    2508 N 58th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /37

    $229,687

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5333 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,732

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Hauptmann West USA Realty

    5333 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /23

    $363,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4902 W Sheridan St, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,544

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Franco eXp Realty

    4902 W Sheridan St, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /11

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2007 N 67th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,458

    Last Listing Agent Blake Mallery Compass

    2007 N 67th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /40

    $334,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2449 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,738

    Last Listing Agent Karen Belushi-Gillespie Provident Partners Realty

    2449 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /11

    $327,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5343 W Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,195

    Last Listing Agent Michael Neal DPR Realty LLC

    5343 W Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /30

    $312,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7127 W Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,175

    Last Listing Agent Angel Munoz W and Partners, LLC

    7127 W Holly St, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2017 N 78th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $301,401

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hernandez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    2017 N 78th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2014 N 77th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,939

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Castaneda A.Z. & Associates

    2014 N 77th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1621 N 56th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,877

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lopez A.Z. & Associates

    1621 N 56th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /36

    $333,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1624 N 77th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,240

    Last Listing Agent Mardy Carranza eXp Realty

    1624 N 77th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2221 N 78th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,027

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    2221 N 78th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /20

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7750 W Terri Lee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,769

    Last Listing Agent Ed Drummond Capstone Realty Professionals

    7750 W Terri Lee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /14

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6531 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,203

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ferolie Bang Realty

    6531 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /19

    $276,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5154 W Berkeley Rd Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,305

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Haeussler H & H Management Inc

    5154 W Berkeley Rd Unit 10, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /29

    $163,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2846 N 46th Ave Unit 9, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,696

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buttery Wise Choice Properties

    2846 N 46th Ave Unit 9, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2042 N 64th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,386

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sniadanko Entera Realty LLC

    2042 N 64th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2030 N 47th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,671

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ortega Realty ONE Group

    2030 N 47th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6452 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $254,654

    Last Listing Agent Haydee Sainz Key Select Real Estate

    6452 W Monte Vista Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /43

    $292,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7771 W Palm Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,028

    Last Listing Agent Maren Wenz West USA Realty

    7771 W Palm Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2319 N 71st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $391,517

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corvelo W and Partners, LLC

    2319 N 71st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /10

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7325 W Wilshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,516

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Miljesic Trillionaire Realty

    7325 W Wilshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5149 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,727

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Lee My Home Group Real Estate

    5149 W Lewis Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $436,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8055 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,000

    Mattamy Homes Baker Farms

    8055 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /37

    $278,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2039 N 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,273

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    2039 N 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /16

    $529,995

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8025 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,622

    Richmond American Homes Baker Farms - Seasons Collection

    8025 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /18

    $477,995

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8033 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,068

    Richmond American Homes Baker Farms - Seasons Collection

    8033 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /27

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2823 N 50th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,741

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    2823 N 50th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6401 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,654

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Robles H & H Management Inc

    6401 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1657 N 55th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,112

    Last Listing Agent Susana Mata HomeSmart

    1657 N 55th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7769 W Bonitos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,826

    Last Listing Agent Linda Duba Best Homes Real Estate

    7769 W Bonitos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4625 W Thomas Rd Unit 19, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,065

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Aboyte HomeSmart

    4625 W Thomas Rd Unit 19, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /31

    $324,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2108 N 48th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,084

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Guzman Molina Avenue Home Realty

    2108 N 48th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5926 W Hubbell St, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,131

    Last Listing Agent Donald Aldrich Jr Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    5926 W Hubbell St, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1602 N 73rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,878

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perez A.Z. & Associates

    1602 N 73rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /11

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6014 W Windsor Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,333

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Nickel HomeSmart

    6014 W Windsor Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4625 W Thomas Rd Unit 48, Phoenix, AZ 85031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,940

    Last Listing Agent Charles Martinet Grand Canyon Realty

    4625 W Thomas Rd Unit 48, Phoenix, AZ 85031
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5816 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,405

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Moreno Realty ONE Group

    5816 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home