226

Recently Sold Homes in 85035

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5816 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,405

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Moreno Realty ONE Group

    5816 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2519 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,270

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vizcarra Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    2519 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /23

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4342 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,761

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    4342 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $304,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7742 W Terri Lee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,759

    Last Listing Agent Liv Clarke A.Z. & Associates

    7742 W Terri Lee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2846 N 46th Ave Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,680

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ajanel Realty ONE Group

    2846 N 46th Ave Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /29

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2814 N 55th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,328

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kline Affirmed Realty

    2814 N 55th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7102 W Wilshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,307

    Last Listing Agent Jera Banks Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    7102 W Wilshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6916 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,466

    Last Listing Agent Walter Martinez Westgate Homes Realty

    6916 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /4

    $348,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7745 W Bonitos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,446

    Last Listing Agent Martyn Bridgeman HomeSmart Realty

    7745 W Bonitos Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /35

    $379,750

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1814 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,002

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rodenburg My Home Group Real Estate

    1814 N 73rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /19

    $472,995

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8018 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    Richmond American Homes Baker Farms - Seasons Collection

    8018 W Granada Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $418,990

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8051 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,000

    Mattamy Homes Baker Farms

    8051 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /28

    $373,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2511 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,489

    Last Listing Agent Damian Ramirez eXp Realty

    2511 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /30

    $393,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2515 N 43rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,970

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lara eXp Realty

    2515 N 43rd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /18

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2802 N 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,060

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Vargas Serenity Realty L.L.C.

    2802 N 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6814 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,639

    Last Listing Agent Miritssa Casas Milly Sells Az

    6814 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /15

    $353,569

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2007 N 55th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,245

    Last Listing Agent Kevin DaSilva HomeSmart

    2007 N 55th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /25

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4854 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,178

    Last Listing Agent Artemio Zuniga-Santamaria HomeSmart

    4854 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2323 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,784

    Last Listing Agent Raul Navarro West USA Realty

    2323 N 49th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /19

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5039 W Vernon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,760

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Salumbides HomeFinder Hub Realty

    5039 W Vernon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /49

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2460 N 73rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,976

    Last Listing Agent Brett Drefs Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    2460 N 73rd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2668 N 73rd Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,289

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Deblanc Real Broker

    2668 N 73rd Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7149 W Wilshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Abarca A.Z. & Associates

    7149 W Wilshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /13

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6829 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,656

    Last Listing Agent Patrizia Lungo Realty ONE Group

    6829 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /29

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2507 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,671

    Last Listing Agent Angel Quinonez Real Broker

    2507 N 48th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7030 W Cypress St, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,266

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Sernowski RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7030 W Cypress St, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /29

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2011 N 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,903

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Benavides Real Broker

    2011 N 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4433 W Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,467

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Murillo American Freedom Realty

    4433 W Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1602 N 57th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,146

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Solano Planet Realty

    1602 N 57th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2640 N 73rd Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,985

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    2640 N 73rd Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /21

    $237,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2819 N 48th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,303

    Last Listing Agent Anton Vu Access Arizona Realty

    2819 N 48th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /24

    $307,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6960 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,949

    Last Listing Agent Miritssa Casas Milly Sells Az

    6960 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /21

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5457 W Cambridge Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,540

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gutierrez West USA Realty

    5457 W Cambridge Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6327 W Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,841

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Arapovic HomeSmart

    6327 W Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1733 N 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,278

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Delmar My Home Group Real Estate

    1733 N 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2111 N 77th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,764

    Last Listing Agent Carla Dielman eXp Realty

    2111 N 77th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7782 W Pipestone Place, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,123

    Last Listing Agent savitri savajiyani Air One Realty LLC

    7782 W Pipestone Place, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /23

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5614 W La Reata Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,385

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Maxson My Home Group Real Estate

    5614 W La Reata Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6140 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,131

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Reyes Delex Realty

    6140 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /40

    $323,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7734 W Terri Lee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,674

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Fischer Orchard Brokerage

    7734 W Terri Lee Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85035

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home