15,698

Homes in ZIP Code 85037

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $400,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    10002 W Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering comfort and functionality. This property features an RV gate with additional storage in the backyard. The front yard provides extra parking and open space, giving the home great curb appeal and flexibility. Inside, enjoy generous living areas ideal for family gatherings and entertaining. With no HOA, you have the freedom to truly

    Mari Mederos Camelback Executive Realtors

    10002 W Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /13

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9171 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    The home features: 2,555 sqft, two levels, 2 car garage, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, family room, and formal living & dining areas. Spacious master bedroom and bathroom featuring dual sinks, large roman tub, glass shower, and a walk-in closet. The kitchen features: Center island, spacious counters, walkup pantry, plenty of storage cabinets, and eat-in area. Block fenced backyard covered patio.

    Mavu Jaricha DeLex Realty

    9171 W Berkeley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /35

    $224,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9021 W Elm St Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,555

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Adams Canyon Rock Realty, LLC

    9021 W Elm St Unit 7, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /18

      Est $346,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      11205 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11205 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AZ Araujo A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $587,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    Trillium Plan 4585 at Western Garden - Destiny, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This new single-level home features Lennar’s Next Gen suite, designed as a home within a home with a separate entrance, kitchen, living area and bedroom. Two secondary bedrooms are located off the entry, leading to an inviting open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio. The luxe owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner, offering direct access to a spa-inspired

    Lennar Builder
    3010 N 96th Ln Unit 36033259, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /30

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8721 W Mackenzie Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Step into a beautifully upgraded home designed for comfort and effortless living. The fully equipped, eat-in kitchen is a standout, featuring updated countertops, modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a center island with breakfast bar—perfect for casual dining or entertaining.The open-concept layout creates a bright, inviting atmosphere, complemented by plush carpeting in all

    8721 W Mackenzie Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10507 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,975

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gutierrez eXp Realty

    10507 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /24

      Est $333,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 N 84th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1643 N 84th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /18

    $210,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft

    10030 W Indian School Rd Unit 219, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Great location in Desert Breeze Condominiums! The open floor plan features a spacious primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and an oversized primary bath. Enjoy your private patio, perfect for relaxing mornings or evenings. Desert Breeze is a gated community with fantastic amenities including a community gym, pool, BBQ areas, expansive green space, and meticulous upkeep

    Ekaterina Kiepke Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    10030 W Indian School Rd Unit 219, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /15

    $1,779 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10906 W Calle Del Sol, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

    Candace Velazco Tricon American Homes

    10906 W Calle Del Sol, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4632 N 91st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,923

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cremieux West USA Realty

    4632 N 91st Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /42

      Est $407,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      10833 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10833 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spalding White Peak Real Estate LLC

  • /45

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    4445 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This is the kind of home that just feels right the moment you walk in. With soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, inviting layout, the main living space is filled with natural light and designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops and custom cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into the cozy great room with a fireplace--perfect for relaxing nights or

    Jen Harmon Copper Summit Real Estate LLC

    4445 N 101st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /12

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9027 W Yale St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home offers the perfect blend of central convenience, located near the Loop 101 freeway and Interstate 10, and private outdoor living. Spanning 1,334 sq. ft., the interior features a functional, spacious layout that serves as an inviting canvas for your personal style. Pet Details: All Pets Allowed

    9027 W Yale St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /21

    $543,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9543 W Weldon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Lennar Western Garden - Horizon

    9543 W Weldon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /40

      Est $399,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      10936 W Taft St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10936 W Taft St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /14

    $357,240

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    9669 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This new single-story home boasts a modern and low-maintenance layout. The kitchen shares an open-concept layout with an inviting dining area and comfortable Great Room, while two backgrounds provide peaceful retreats at the back of the home, including a lavish owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    9669 W Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4601 N 102nd Ave Unit 1100, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Great home in a wonderful neighborhood. This 2-story townhome has a spacious great room, w/fireplace, vaulted ceilings, kitchen, laundry closet & guest bath downstairs. The upstairs offers 2 master bedrooms each with a full bath. Private patio w/ storage and fenced yard in back. Updated HVAC-2024 The community offers HOA maintained front yard, covered parking, common green areas. Incredible

    David Pruitt West USA Realty

    4601 N 102nd Ave Unit 1100, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /15

    $420,490

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9735 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,659

    Lennar Western Garden - Reflection

    9735 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /20

      Est $443,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 N 89th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2409 N 89th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renessa Guerrero Divvy Realty

  • /24

    $342,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    3017 N 87th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Start creating lasting memories in this adorable 4-bedroom home with carport parking! Come inside to find an inviting living room graced with abundant natural light that flows effortlessly into the dining area. You'll also LOVE the custom palette, a blend of tile & carpet flooring, dual pane windows, and ceiling fans for year-round comfort. The kitchen offers granite counters, stainless steel

    Neil Brooks My Home Group Real Estate

    3017 N 87th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /11

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1810 N 88th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath home with all new kitchen appliances, including a refrigerator, microwave, stove, and dishwasher. Washer and dryer hook-ups. Tile flooring runs throughout the home. Pet Details: All Pets Allowed

    1810 N 88th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8935 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,668

    Last Listing Agent Dana Forman RE/MAX Excalibur

    8935 W Heatherbrae Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /28

      Est $363,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9006 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adreina Caballero Caballero Realty

  • /20

    $459,740

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    9818 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    This new home features a modern and low-maintenance layout contained to a convenient single level. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, leading to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan that combines the kitchen, dining room and Great Room. A covered patio offers seamless outdoor entertainment and recreation off the main living area. The lavish owner’s suite is tucked into

    Lennar Builder
    9818 W Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /18

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9343 W Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    4 BD 2 BA 1782 SQ FT SINGLE LEVEL HOME IN WESTERN ENCLAVE IN PHOENIX. SPLIT FLOOR PLAN, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, TILE IN WALK WAYS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, SMART HOME, PARKS IN NEIGHBORHOOD, GATED COMMUNITY.

    Gary Huntington AH Properties

    9343 W Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /13

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4707 N 112th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,437

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Rodriquez Barrett Real Estate

    4707 N 112th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /30

      Est $363,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8801 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

  • /3

    $302,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    8520 W Palm Ln Unit 1105, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Simply adorable 3bd/2ba within walking distance to Ak-Chin Pavilion, an outdoor amphitheater. Spacious kitchen with bay window and dining area. Refrigerator will convey. Inside laundry room with washer dryer hook up. Tile throughout most of the home except in two bedrooms where laminated flooring is installed. Double sinks in Master bath, tile flooring and all window coverings included. Private

    Jill Aker,PLLC RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8520 W Palm Ln Unit 1105, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /29

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9002 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Nicely updated 3BR plus office, 2BA and Carport home. This spacious floorplan features all laminate/tile flooring, newer roof and new a/c. new water heater. Low maintenance yard is great for easy living and the inside laundry, it comes with one dryer (as-is), tenant provides washer. This home is ready for move-in. It's convenient to the Loop 101, local schools and hospitals, with EZ access to

    Lynn Ann Bennett West USA Realty

    9002 W Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /18

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9021 W Cambridge Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,903

    Last Listing Agent Victor Vidales RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    9021 W Cambridge Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /41

      Est $415,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      9128 W Elm St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9128 W Elm St, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Honeycutt My Home Group Real Estate

  • /35

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    8414 W Vernon Ave Unit 163, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2.5 bath home located in secure gated community, just minutes from the I-10. Layout offers a wonderful blend of comfort & convenience, features generous sized kitchen, opens to a large family room. Perfect for everyday living & entertaining. Downstairs is fully tiled for easy maintenance while upstairs bedrooms feature well kept carpet & fresh paint

    Amy Goble Delex Realty

    8414 W Vernon Ave Unit 163, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /43

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4466 N 100th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    BRAND NEW! NEVER BEEN OCCUPEID!This stunning new construction home features 5 beds and 3 baths, offering ample space for comfortable living. Private back yard . The 2218 sq ft layout includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen with huge island, and a cozy dining area. The primary suite boasts a huge walk in closet and double sinks, while the 4 additional bedrooms provide plenty of room

    Lisa Hardesty Peace Properties, LLC

    4466 N 100th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /25

    $489,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9525 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Western Garden - Gateway

    9525 W Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /41

      Est $401,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 W Windsor Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9005 W Windsor Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julio Reyes Pak Home Realty

  • /28

    $290,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    4827 N 87th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home conveniently located near Westgate Entertainment District, with easy access to shopping, dining, schools, and major freeways. Ideal for first-time buyers or investors seeking a well-located property in a growing area

    Luis Lopez Rivas West USA Realty

    4827 N 87th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8501 W Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Welcome to your next home in Phoenixwhere space, comfort, and modern style come together seamlessly. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence is thoughtfully designed with both everyday living and entertaining in mind. Step into a bright, open kitchen that serves as the heart of the home, featuring a large island, sleek quartz countertops, a gas range, range hood, dishwasher, garbage disposal,

    Cori Suderman AZREAPM

    8501 W Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
  • /15

    $419,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2938 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,497

    Lennar Western Garden - Reflection

    2938 N 98th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /22

      Est $358,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      10207 W Hazelwood Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10207 W Hazelwood Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home