$504,490 Sold May 06, 2026
9530 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,233 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $226/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Lennar Western Garden - Horizon
9530 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037$504,490 Sold May 06, 2026
9530 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Western Garden - Horizon
9530 W Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037$305,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
8719 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $402,114
Last Listing Agent Reginald Umuolo Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC
8719 W Avalon Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037$447,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026
9830 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Western Garden - Reflection
9830 W Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037$666,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026
9622 W Orange Blossom Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Western Garden - Destiny
9622 W Orange Blossom Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037$315,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
10420 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $308,114
Last Listing Agent Rosio Robison Realty ONE Group
10420 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037$346,990 Sold Feb 03, 2026
9667 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $342,518
Lennar Western Garden - Cottage
9667 W Piccadilly Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037$423,490 Sold Sep 30, 2025
9729 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,577
Lennar Western Garden - Premier
9729 W Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037$250,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
10408 W Devonshire Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $265,816