1,161

Recently Sold Laveen Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5238 W Huntington Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,195

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    5238 W Huntington Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /13

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3110 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,970

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Wood eXp Realty

    3110 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7304 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,838

    Last Listing Agent Ken Gould Compass

    7304 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /29

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5734 W Gwen St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,564

    Last Listing Agent Greg Jacobs Phoenix Property Group

    5734 W Gwen St, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /31

    $699,999

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11117 S 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,529

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Saville Real Broker

    11117 S 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $539,995

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4956 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,047

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    4956 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /52

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5703 S 57th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,535

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    5703 S 57th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /13

    $444,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5832 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,162

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5832 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6833 S 70th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,787

    Last Listing Agent Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

    6833 S 70th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /33

    $484,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5529 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,217

    Ashton Woods Estrella Crossing

    5529 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6323 S 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,704

    Last Listing Agent Julia Varner Revinre

    6323 S 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /49

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5425 W Harwell Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,335

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Sandoval Mashouses

    5425 W Harwell Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $499,995

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11506 S 50th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,475

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    11506 S 50th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3541 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,332

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    3541 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9722 S 45th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,403

    Last Listing Agent Bill McCartney The Brokery

    9722 S 45th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /48

    $615,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4745 W Piedmont Rd, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,550

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Candelaria Phoenix Urban Spaces

    4745 W Piedmont Rd, Laveen Village, AZ 85339
  • /13

    $504,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7443 S 76th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,088

    K. Hovnanian Homes Laveen Springs

    7443 S 76th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /31

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5409 W Pleasant Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,084

    Last Listing Agent Keola Kirkwood Acquire Realty

    5409 W Pleasant Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /61

    $512,124

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5029 W Stray Horse Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,668

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    5029 W Stray Horse Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4611 W Dunbar Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,165

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Plunkett West USA Realty

    4611 W Dunbar Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /25

    $324,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7427 S 75th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,370

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    7427 S 75th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5807 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,683

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rascon-Aguilar HomeSmart

    5807 S 13th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6506 S 50th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,332

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Woyak Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    6506 S 50th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /25

    $410,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6632 S 76th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,365

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Flores Nevarez A.Z. & Associates

    6632 S 76th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /43

    $589,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8814 S 55th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,739

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hendrick Property For You Realty

    8814 S 55th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /32

    $447,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7241 W Donner Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,099

    Last Listing Agent Neven Petrov Niabella Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    7241 W Donner Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4050 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,900

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Whitman Arizona Proper Real Estate LLC

    4050 W Coles Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /34

    $546,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7234 S 28th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,103

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Citiea

    7234 S 28th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /15

    $429,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7545 W Park St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,887

    K. Hovnanian Homes Laveen Springs

    7545 W Park St, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $452,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5838 W Lodge Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,685

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5838 W Lodge Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7365 W Magdalena Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,697

    Last Listing Agent Irma Cazarez DeLex Realty

    7365 W Magdalena Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /25

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6618 S 54th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,347

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dudley Redfin Corporation

    6618 S 54th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /26

    $562,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5521 W Paseo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,524

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5521 W Paseo Way, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /27

    $474,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5528 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,520

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5528 W Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /6

    $439,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9305 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,448

    9305 S 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /31

    $519,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5826 W Sunrise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,075

    5826 W Sunrise Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4802 S 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,850

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    4802 S 35th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7242 S 48th Glen, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,142

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connell Realty ONE Group

    7242 S 48th Glen, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $434,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7505 S 76th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,648

7505 S 76th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /27

    $442,490

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7706 W Minton St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,601

7706 W Minton St, Laveen, AZ 85339

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home