18,239

Recently Sold Phoenix, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5622 W Minton Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,517

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    5622 W Minton Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4513 E Dry Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,442

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lowe HomeSmart

    4513 E Dry Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 1089, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,582

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brockman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    3633 N 3rd Ave Unit 1089, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /35

    $795,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5346 E Evans Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,337

    Last Listing Agent Kari Nelson West USA Realty

    5346 E Evans Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /57

    $1,279,602

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5250 E Deer Valley Dr Unit 338, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,262

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Carmazzi Statesman Sales and Marketing, LLC

    5250 E Deer Valley Dr Unit 338, Phoenix, AZ 85054
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    17609 N 38th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,869

    Last Listing Agent Marty Logan Citiea

    17609 N 38th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15402 N 28th St Unit 221, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,423

    Last Listing Agent Lorelei Carter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    15402 N 28th St Unit 221, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /17

    $348,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6607 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,448

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Delgado HomeSmart

    6607 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    802 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,378

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Vargas Realty of America LLC

    802 W Buist Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5039 W Vernon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,760

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco HomeSmart

    5039 W Vernon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  • /64

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3770 E Ringtail Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,872

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Peltier Realty ONE Group

    3770 E Ringtail Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  • /85

    $669,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4102 E Tonto St, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,974

    Last Listing Agent Carol Phillips HomeSmart

    4102 E Tonto St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  • /26

    $429,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6311 S 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,796

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Hart-Pimentel Realty ONE Group

    6311 S 34th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85041
  • /29

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13602 N 49th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,557

    Last Listing Agent Ty Crandall RETSY

    13602 N 49th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /25

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5822 N 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,175

    Last Listing Agent Madison Crandell HomeSmart

    5822 N 14th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
  • /35

    $614,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1431 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,922

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ostendorp West USA Realty

    1431 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /2

    $849,990

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    2560 Villa Linda Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,187

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Pancamo DRH Properties Inc

    2560 Villa Linda Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4523 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,993

    Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    4523 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /56

    $1,515,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    22806 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,805

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Boudreau Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    22806 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    18415 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,766

    Last Listing Agent John Bullock HomeSmart

    18415 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /24

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4522 S 104th Glen, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,656

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Klein Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    4522 S 104th Glen, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /11

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4627 S 23rd Way, Phoenix, AZ 85040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,291

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barry Keller Williams Integrity First

    4627 S 23rd Way, Phoenix, AZ 85040
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2001 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,274

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Silacci Arizona Property Brokerage

    2001 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009
  • /52

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    41225 N River Bend Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,953

    Last Listing Agent Carolynn Hiron Realty ONE Group

    41225 N River Bend Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85086
  • /35

    $392,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3132 W Citrus Way, Phoenix, AZ 85017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,253

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Vidal Luna Gentry Real Estate

    3132 W Citrus Way, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3007 W Redfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,849

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3007 W Redfield Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  • /69

    $552,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2215 W Vía Caballo Blanco, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,454

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bender AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson

    2215 W Vía Caballo Blanco, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4108 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,029,898

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Blalock The Brokery

    4108 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /17

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3827 E Vernon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,299

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sibbach eXp Realty

    3827 E Vernon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85008
  • /43

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2033 E Janice Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,831

    Last Listing Agent Cherra Savage HomeSmart

    2033 E Janice Way, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    777 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,763

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wagner RE/MAX Excalibur

    777 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
  • /44

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4616 W Whispering Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,535

    Last Listing Agent April Sherrill My Home Group Real Estate

    4616 W Whispering Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8813 S 51st St Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,420

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vergara HomeSmart

    8813 S 51st St Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3202 W Joan de Arc Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,186

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas Realty ONE Group

    3202 W Joan de Arc Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029
  • /33

    $334,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3133 W Christy Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,116

    Last Listing Agent Megan Janbou Superlative Realty

    3133 W Christy Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029
  • /51

    $728,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    4220 N 32nd St Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Smith Plush Arizona Living

    4220 N 32nd St Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /30

    $749,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    702 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,456

    Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    702 W Mountain Sky Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4048 W El Caminito Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,066

    Last Listing Agent Nate Brill Realty ONE Group

    4048 W El Caminito Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051
  • /41

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4348 E Coolbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,896

    Last Listing Agent Dina De Acetis-Francis HomeSmart

    4348 E Coolbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  • /71

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3102 E Desert Broom Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,984

    Last Listing Agent Denise Boger Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3102 E Desert Broom Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home