$710,000
9470 Pendergast Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,646 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $268/SF
- 96 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $671,714
Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc